Skip to content
Cretin-Derham Hall
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
Today
July 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:30am - 9:30am
Capital City Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
2
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Waffle Ball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
3
11:00am - 12:00pm
St. Johns Football Workouts
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
5
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
St. Paul Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
8
8:30am - 9:30am
Capital City Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
9
10
11:00am - 12:00pm
St. Johns Football Workouts
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11
9:00am - 12:00pm
CDH Boys Soccer Competitive Development Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Beginners Camp
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Raiders Youth Football Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
12
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:30am - 12:30pm
CDH Boys Soccer Competitive Development Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Beginners Camp
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Raiders Youth Football Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
13
9:00am - 12:00pm
CDH Boys Soccer Competitive Development Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 11:00am
Softball
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Beginners Camp
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Raiders Youth Football Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
14
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:00am - 12:00pm
CDH Boys Soccer Competitive Development Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Beginners Camp
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Raiders Youth Football Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
St. Paul Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
15
8:30am - 9:30am
Capital City Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
16
10:30am - 11:30am
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@Fitness Center
17
11:00am - 12:00pm
St. Johns Football Workouts
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
18
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Intermediate Clinic
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
19
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Intermediate Clinic
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
20
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:00am - 11:00am
Softball
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Intermediate Clinic
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
21
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Intermediate Clinic
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
St. Paul Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
22
8:30am - 9:30am
Capital City Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Intermediate Clinic
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Triple Threat Girls Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
23
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:30am - 11:30am
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@Fitness Center
24
11:00am - 12:00pm
St. Johns Football Workouts
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
25
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
CDH Girls Basketball Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
10:00am - 1:30pm
CDH Boys Soccer Preseason Preparation Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 9th Grade Camp
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
26
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
CDH Girls Basketball Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
10:00am - 1:30pm
CDH Boys Soccer Preseason Preparation Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 9th Grade Camp
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
27
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
CDH Girls Basketball Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Softball
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
10:00am - 1:30pm
CDH Boys Soccer Preseason Preparation Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 9th Grade Camp
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
28
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
CDH Girls Basketball Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
10:00am - 1:30pm
CDH Boys Soccer Preseason Preparation Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 9th Grade Camp
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
St. Paul Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CCB
@Monument Park - Westend of Summit Avenue
This is a group run for those student athletes interested in running cross country this Fall season. We will meet at the monument park on the W...
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CCG
@Monument Park - Westend of Summit Avenue
This is a group run for those student athletes interested in running cross country this Fall season. We will meet at the monument park on the W...
29
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
8:30am - 9:30am
Capital City Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 1:30pm
CDH Boys Soccer Preseason Preparation Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 9th Grade Camp
30
10:30am - 11:30am
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@Fitness Center
31
11:00am - 12:00pm
St. Johns Football Workouts
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Administration
Admissions
Alumni Activities
Athletics
Baseball
Boys Tennis
Lacrosse
Softball
Band
Co-Curricular Activities
Development
Faculty/Staff
Fundraising Events
Guidance
Inservice
JROTC
No School
No School for Students
Parent Association
Parent Meetings
Parent/Teacher Conferences
Practice
Baseball
Print
Retreats
School Trips
Varsity
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?