Skip to content
Cretin-Derham Hall
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
Today
June 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
7:00am
Golf: B/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
2
7:00am - 10:00pm
Archdiocese
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Stillwater Area High School
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@University of Northwestern - St. Paul
5:00pm
Lacr: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm
SOFT: V
@Lexington Athletic Complex
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7:30pm
Lacr: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
3
7:00am
Golf: B/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
7:00am - 10:00pm
Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
All Facilities Closed
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
4
7:00am - 10:00pm
Archdiocese
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
All Facilities Closed
8:00am - 10:00am
Lacrosse - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am
Baseball: V
@Northwestern College-Roseville, MN
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5
7:00am - 10:00pm
Archdiocese
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 6:00pm
Maintenance
@
Multiple Location
All Facilities Closed
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Youth
6
7:00am - 10:00pm
Archdiocese
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
7
TBD
Baseball: V
@TBD
TBD
TN: B/V
@TBD
7:00am - 10:00pm
Archdiocese
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm
Lacr: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7:30pm
Lacr: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
8
TBD
TN: B/V
@TBD
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9
TBD
Lacr: G/V
@TBD
TBD
Lacr: B/V
@TBD
TBD
TN: B/V
@TBD
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
9:00am
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
9:00am
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
St. Paul Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
10
TBD
TN: B/V
@TBD
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11
8:00am - 10:00am
Lacrosse - Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:30am - 11:30am
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@Fitness Center
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
12
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
13
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 5-6
9:30am - 12:00pm
CDH Boys Soccer Middle School Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 7-8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
14
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
TBD
Lacr: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 5-6
9:30am - 12:00pm
CDH Boys Soccer Middle School Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
Rising 7-8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
15
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
7:00am - 10:00pm
Athletic Hall of Fame
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
Rising 5-6
9:30am - 12:00pm
CDH Boys Soccer Middle School Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
Rising 7-8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
16
TBD
Lacr: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00am - 10:00pm
Athletic Hall of Fame
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
Rising 5-6
9:30am - 12:00pm
CDH Boys Soccer Middle School Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
Rising 7-8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
17
8:30am - 9:30am
Capital City Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
Rising 5-6
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Summer Camp
@CDH Auxillary Gym
Rising 7-8
18
TBD
Lacr: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
10:30am - 11:30am
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@Fitness Center
19
11:00am - 12:00pm
St. Johns Football Workouts
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
20
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:30am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse - Youth Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
21
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
10:30am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse - Youth Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
22
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:30am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse - Youth Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
23
7:30am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
10:30am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse - Youth Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
St. Paul Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
24
8:30am - 9:30am
Capital City Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
25
9:00am - 12:00pm
Steve Walsh Quarterback Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:30am - 11:30am
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@Fitness Center
26
9:00am - 12:00pm
Steve Walsh Quarterback Camp
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
12:00pm - 1:00pm
St. Johns Football Workouts
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
27
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Highland Friendship Club Activity
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
28
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
29
7:00am - 9:00am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:30am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
30
7:00am - 9:40am
Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Officials Practices
9:00am - 3:00pm
Daniel Oturu Basketball Camp
@CDH Fieldhouse
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance - Summer Workshop
@Fitness Center
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
St. Paul Youth Lacrosse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Administration
Admissions
Alumni Activities
Athletics
Baseball
Boys Tennis
Lacrosse
Softball
Band
Co-Curricular Activities
Development
Faculty/Staff
Fundraising Events
Guidance
Inservice
JROTC
No School
No School for Students
Parent Association
Parent Meetings
Parent/Teacher Conferences
Practice
Baseball
Print
Retreats
School Trips
Varsity
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?