Skip to content
Cretin-Derham Hall
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
Today
November 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
7:00am - 2:45pm
Mass
@CDH Fieldhouse
All Saints Mass
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Coach B Training Sessions
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
DANC
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Auxillary Gym
2
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse East
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:45pm - 6:45pm
DANC
@Fitness Center
3
5:30pm - 7:30pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Fieldhouse
4
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse East
4:00pm - 7:00pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5
TBD
Football: V
@TBD
3:00pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@
Multiple Location
6
8:00am - 8:00pm
USA Basketball Coaches Clinic
@CDH Fieldhouse
11:45am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Parade Ice Garden
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Area High School
Stillwater Middle School - Pool
Doors Open at 11:00 AM. ?Mask required to enter the pool area.? ?Tickets will not be available for purchase at the door. If you need tickets, please purchase...
8:00pm - 11:00pm
DANC
@
Multiple Location
7
8
5:00pm - 8:00pm
DANC
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Auxillary Gym
9
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse East
3:00pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
10
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls Open Gym
@CDH Fieldhouse East
5:30pm - 7:30pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Fieldhouse
11
6:00am - 10:00pm
Band Concert
@CDH Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 7:00pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Auxillary Gym
12
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@TBD
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DANC
@
Multiple Location
13
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@TBD
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
2:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Roseville Area HS
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Highland Ice Arena
14
15
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
Tryout
5:00pm - 7:00pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
DANC
@Fitness Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Northern Heat VB
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Auxillary Gym
16
3:00pm - 6:30pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Highland Ice Arena
17
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 7:00pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Fieldhouse
18
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@TBD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 7:00pm
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Northern Heat VB
@CDH Fieldhouse
19
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@TBD
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cullen Hockey Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
JV & V Jazz Only
20
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@TBD
8:00am - 10:00am
DANC
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 11:00am
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
8:30am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cullen Hockey Center
9:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Highland Ice Arena
Masks required entering/exiting building. Not required for players and coaches during contest.
21
22
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys Tryouts
@CDH Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 8:00pm
DANC
@Fitness Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Northern Heat VB
@CDH Fieldhouse
23
3:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys Tryouts
@CDH Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Auxillary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
DANC
@Fitness Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Highland Ice Arena
24
8:00am - 10:00am
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Tryouts
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
9:10am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Fieldhouse
25
26
8:00am - 10:00am
DANC
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 11:00am
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
BB B
@CDH Fieldhouse East
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice Schedule
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Thomas Academy
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Thomas Academy
27
8:00am - 10:00am
DANC
@CDH Fieldhouse
9:00am - 11:00am
DANC
@CDH Auxillary Gym
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
CDH Boys Basketball Jamboree
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Thomas Academy
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Thomas Academy
28
29
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BB9G
@CDH Auxillary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BB9P
@CDH Fieldhouse East
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice Schedule
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
DANC
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BB B
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:30pm
St.Paul Traveling Hoops
@CDH Auxillary Gym
30
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BB9G
@CDH Fieldhouse East
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BB9P
@CDH Fieldhouse West
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice Schedule
@CDH Auxillary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls All Teams Practice
@CDH Fieldhouse Main
9th Grade
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BB B
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
DANC
@Fitness Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Dodge County Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Dodge County Ice Arena
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Administration
Admissions
Alumni Activities
Athletics
Baseball
Boys Tennis
Lacrosse
Softball
Band
Co-Curricular Activities
Development
Faculty/Staff
Fundraising Events
Guidance
Inservice
JROTC
No School
No School for Students
Parent Association
Parent Meetings
Parent/Teacher Conferences
Practice
Baseball
Print
Retreats
School Trips
Varsity
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?