Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Youth | |
Youth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym West Wood
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym East Wood
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Irondale |
3:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Cretin-Derham Hall Gold vs. East Ridge |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Woodbury |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Woodbury |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Cretin-Derham Hall Purple vs. East Ridge |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. East Ridge |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. East Ridge |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:25pm- 3:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym West Wood
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym East Wood
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale @ Edgewood Middle School |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
4:00pm | Park vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Purple | |
4:00pm | Park vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Gold | |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Irondale @ Edgewood Middle School |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Irondale |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. East Ridge |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Irondale |
7:00pm | vs. Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym West Wood
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym East Wood
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
Split Field | |
Split Field | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
5:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Chaska |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Blaine HS |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Pro Face-off Camp | |
Pro Face-off Camp | ||
9:00am | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. White Bear Lake |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Chaska |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Pro Face-off Camp | |
Pro Face-off Camp | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|