Skip to content
Cretin-Derham Hall
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
Today
March 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9th Gold & Purple
@CDH Auxillary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@CDH Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DANC
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Stillwater Area High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Stillwater Area High School
2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DANC
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Stillwater Area High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Stillwater Area High School
LIVESTREAM: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/81825111785?pwd=Z3VZREFiMFNBUzNTYi9FZkhvV3hzZz09 Meeting ID: 818 2511 1785 Passcode: Ponies
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
LIVESTREAM: www.prepspotlight.tv/mshsl
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Ice Arena
3
8:00am
Alpine Ski: G/V
@Wild Mountain
8:00am
Alpine Ski: B/V
@Wild Mountain
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys 10th-12th
@CDH Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
LIVESTREAM https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=awr0C8-giPY
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
https://protect-us.mimecast.com/s/RfdvCKr7MwIMJzWkTMisC4?domain=play.spiideo.com
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DANC
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Park High School
new meet added
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Park High School
Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
https://play.spiideo.com/game-package/c71aed4a-f536-497e-8eac-5869bbd51b7a
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
LIVESTREAM https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=awr0C8-giPY https://www.prepspotlight.tv
4
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 10th-12th
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9th Gold & Purple
@CDH Auxillary Gym
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
DANC
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Oltman Middle School
https://prepspotlight.tv/MSHSL
5
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 5:30pm
DANC
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
6
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys 10th-12th
@CDH Fieldhouse
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Mahtomedi High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@CDH Fieldhouse
1:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
LIVESTREAM: prepspotlight.tiv.mshsl
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@TCO Sports Garden
Live Stream Available
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@TCO Sports Garden
7
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
8
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DANC
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Woodbury High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9th Gold & Purple
@CDH Auxillary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DANC
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Boys 10th-12th
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
11
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys 10th-12th
@CDH Fieldhouse
VARSITY ONLY
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Girls
@CDH Fieldhouse
VARSITY ONLY
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DANC
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Ice Arena
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
4:30 Weigh In on site 5:30 first Round Approx. 7pm Second Round
4:30 Weigh In on site 5:30 first Round Approx. 7pm Second Round
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Ice Arena
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Roseville Area High School
Gymnasium - Lower
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6LTP7aHrvE9bnnmcfipGYw
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
Gymnasium - Lower
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6LTP7aHrvE9bnnmcfipGYw
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
Gymnasium - Lower
https://ninenorth.org/
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
13
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys 10th-12th
@CDH Auxillary Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@CDH Fieldhouse
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
https://protect-us.mimecast.com/s/wknXC9rAnVIN1WQxSorY3N?domain=erhsactivities.com
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Middle School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
https://protect-us.mimecast.com/s/wknXC9rAnVIN1WQxSorY3N?domain=erhsactivities.com
14
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
15
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
16
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Blake Ice Arena
17
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
18
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chisago Lakes High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Fieldhouse
19
2:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Park High School
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
20
10:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Highland Arena
21
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
22
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
23
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Fieldhouse
24
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
25
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
26
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodbury High School
27
10:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball
@CDH Fieldhouse
Boys & Girls Split Gym Time
28
6:00am - 12:00pm
Theater
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
29
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Softball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
30
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys
@CDH Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Softball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
31
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
@CDH Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys
@CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls
Captain's Practice
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Administration
Admissions
Alumni Activities
Athletics
Baseball
Boys Tennis
Lacrosse
Softball
Band
Co-Curricular Activities
Development
Faculty/Staff
Fundraising Events
Guidance
Inservice
JROTC
No School
No School for Students
Parent Association
Parent Meetings
Parent/Teacher Conferences
Practice
Baseball
Print
Retreats
School Trips
Varsity
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?