Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | CDH Auxillary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Park |
4:00pm | vs. Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Park |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Park |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. North St. Paul |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. North St. Paul |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Park |
7:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:15pm | vs. Irondale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | CDH Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-19-21) | vs. White Bear Lake |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 12-10-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 12-10-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-19-21) | vs. White Bear Lake |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Roseville Area
https://www.skatetheoval.com/page/show/3306000-broadcast-schedule |
https://www.skatetheoval.com/page/show/3306000-broadcast-schedule | ||
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury
Diving will be held at Lake Middle School @ 4:30 PM. | |
Diving will be held at Lake Middle School @ 4:30 PM. | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mounds View High School Varsity Jazz and Kick - Championship JV Jazz Group A - Teams in 7th - 9th Place Group B - Teams in 4th - 6th Place Group C - Teams in 1st - 3rd Place *Groups will be based off conference placement following Meet #3 |
Varsity Jazz and Kick - Championship JV Jazz Group A - Teams in 7th - 9th Place Group B - Teams in 4th - 6th Place Group C - Teams in 1st - 3rd Place *Groups will be based off conference placement following Meet #3 | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-12-21) | vs. White Bear Lake |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15pm
| vs. Roseville Area
https://ninenorth.org/ |
https://ninenorth.org/ |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. White Bear Lake
Live Stream Available |
Live Stream Available | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. White Bear Lake
Live Stream Available |
Live Stream Available | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. White Bear Lake
Live Stream Available | |
Live Stream Available | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:15pm | vs. White Bear Lake
Live Stream Available | |
Live Stream Available |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Date changed from 12-12-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Date changed from 12-12-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. White Bear Lake
Live Streaming Available |
Live Streaming Available | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. White Bear Lake
Live Stream Available |
Live Stream Available | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date Changed to 02-20-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date Changed to 02-20-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |