Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | |
Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:30pm | underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | |
underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
4:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 1:30pm | CDH Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. TBD | |
1:00pm | vs. TBD | |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | |
Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Softball Cages
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Woodbury |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Woodbury |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:15pm |
(Date Changed to 10-15-20) | vs. White Bear Lake |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Woodbury |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Woodbury |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-15-20) | vs. White Bear Lake |
7:00pm | vs. Minneapolis South | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
9:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 11:30am |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
11:00am- 12:30pm | underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | |
underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. White Bear Lake |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-14-20) | vs. White Bear Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:30am |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
Walk-Through | |
Walk-Through | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 12:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|