Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | |
Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central
Team | |
Team | ||
4:15pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:30pm | underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | |
underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:15pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Irondale
8 vs 9 seed game |
8 vs 9 seed game | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Stillwater
3 vs 4 seed |
3 vs 4 seed | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
11:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Park |
11:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Park |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Park |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Park |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | |
Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:00pm | vs. South St. Paul | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Roseville Area |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date changed from 10-08-20) | vs. Irondale @ Edgewood Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Roseville Area |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Soccer JV
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:30pm | underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | |
underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Park |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Park |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. East Ridge |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date Changed to 10-07-20) | vs. Irondale |
4:15pm | vs. Forest Lake
B Squad Team will play same team as varsity at opposite location. | |
B Squad Team will play same team as varsity at opposite location. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mounds View
@
Chippewa Middle School Diving will be held on 9/7 at Edgewood Middle School @ 6:30 PM. |
Diving will be held on 9/7 at Edgewood Middle School @ 6:30 PM. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Park |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Park |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | |
Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Softball Cages
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Roseville Area |
10:00am- 11:30am |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
CDH South Tennis Courts
more.. | |
11:00am- 12:30pm | Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | |
Upperclass Practices (2021 and 2022 Graduates) | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Roseville Area |
12:30pm- 2:00pm | underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | |
underclass Practices (2023 and 2024 Graduates) | ||
2:00pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |