Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 12:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
HOMECOMING MASS | |
HOMECOMING MASS | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fitness Center
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm | White Bear Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Purple | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-19) | vs. Stillwater |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Stillwater |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-19) | vs. Stillwater |
5:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:00pm | White Bear Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Gold | |
5:30pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
7:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer Main
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Cretin-Derham Hall Purple vs. Visitation
@ Visitation High School
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Park |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Park |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stillwater |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Cretin-Derham Hall Gold vs. Visitation
@ Visitation High School
|
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stillwater |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-03-19) | vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Elk River
@ Prairie Park
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Elk River
@ Prairie Park
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Elk River
@ Prairie Park
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Elk River
@ Prairie Park
|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Park |
4:00pm | Roseville Area vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Gold | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Park |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Park |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Park |
5:00pm | Roseville Area vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Purple | |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Park |
5:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
5:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Park |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-19) | vs. East Ridge |
7:00pm | vs. Roseville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Mounds View
Homecoming Homecoming |
Homecoming Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
CDH Fieldhouse
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mounds View |
12:00pm | vs. Orono | |
12:00pm | vs. Orono
Orono JV vs. CDH B Squad Orono JV vs. CDH B Squad | |
Orono JV vs. CDH B Squad Orono JV vs. CDH B Squad | ||
12:00pm | vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Soccer 9th
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym East Wood
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
CDH Auxillary Gym West Wood
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
|