Skip to content
Cretin-Derham Hall
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
Today
July 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2:00pm - 8:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm
Legion Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
2
3
4
5
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6
7
9:00am - 11:00am
Highland little League Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8
8:30am - 9:30am
Hi-Mac Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm
Shamrocks Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
2:00pm - 8:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
9
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
1:20pm - 5:10pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:30pm
Shamrocks Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
10
6:00am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Summer Program
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 10:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys and Girls 3rd-6th Grade
10:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@CDH West Turf -> Main Turf
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
11
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
1:20pm - 5:10pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse-Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
12
6:00am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Summer Program
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 10:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys and Girls 3rd-6th Grade
10:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Hi-Mac Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm
VFW Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
13
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm
VFW Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
14
7:00am - 10:00pm
Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
15
8:30am - 9:30am
Hi-Mac Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm
Shamrocks Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
2:00pm - 8:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:50pm - 7:50pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
16
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:00am
Flag Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
1:20pm - 5:10pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:30pm
Shamrocks Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@CDH Auxillary Gym
17
6:00am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Summer Program
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 10:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys and Girls 3rd-6th Grade
10:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm
VFW Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball
@CDH Auxillary Gym
Vic Murphy
18
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:00am
Flag Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
1:20pm - 5:10pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse-Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
19
6:00am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Summer Program
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 10:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys and Girls 3rd-6th Grade
10:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Hi-Mac Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
20
7:00am - 7:00pm
Maintenance
@CDH Auxillary Gym
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
21
22
8:30am - 9:30am
Hi-Mac Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1:00pm
Shamrocks Baseball
@CDH Shrode Baseball Field
2:00pm - 8:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
6:50pm - 7:50pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
23
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:00am
Flag Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
2:20pm - 6:10pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Football- Parent/Athlete Meeting
@CDH Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
24
6:00am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Summer Program
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 10:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys and Girls 3rd-6th Grade
10:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
25
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:00am
Flag Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
11:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
2:20pm - 6:10pm
Hockey Girls Summer Training Program
@Highland Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse-Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
26
6:00am - 7:00am
Swimming and Diving Summer Program
7:00am - 9:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys High School Team Grade 10th-12th
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 10:30am
Tennis Camp - Boys and Girls 3rd-6th Grade
10:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Hi-Mac Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
27
6:00am - 7:00pm
Maintenance
@CDH Auxillary Gym
7:00am - 10:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Boys Middle School Grades 7th-9th
9:30am - 11:00am
Tennis Camp - Varsity Group
@CDH South Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer - Summer Training Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
28
10:00am - 11:00am
Nativity Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
12:00pm - 5:00pm
O’Brien family reunion Softball Game
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
29
8:30am - 9:30am
Hi-Mac Baseball
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
2:00pm - 8:00pm
HGRA
@CDH West Field
30
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Open Gym
@CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Camp
Ages 8-11
31
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Football
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Girls Open Field
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Camp
Ages 8-11
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse-Boys
@CDH Wingerd Turf Field
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Administration
Admissions
Alumni Activities
Athletics
Baseball
Boys Tennis
Lacrosse
Softball
Band
Co-Curricular Activities
Development
Faculty/Staff
Fundraising Events
Guidance
Inservice
JROTC
No School
No School for Students
Parent Association
Parent Meetings
Parent/Teacher Conferences
Practice
Baseball
Print
Retreats
School Trips
Varsity
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?