Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 3:30pm | * Practices after 4 pm | |
* Practices after 4 pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Minneapolis South
* Hopkins HS East Court | |
* Hopkins HS East Court | ||
9:00am | vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
* Court 5 | |
* Court 5 | ||
9:30am | vs. St. Agnes
@ Saint Agnes School
Weigh In 8:00 am | |
Weigh In 8:00 am | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Saint Agnes School
| |
11:30am | vs. DeLaSalle
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
* 9A Team on Court 5 | |
* 9A Team on Court 5 | ||
12:45pm | vs. Park Center
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
* Court 1 | |
* Court 1 | ||
12:45pm | vs. DeLaSalle
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
* 9B Team on Court 5 | |
* 9B Team on Court 5 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
2:00pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
* Catholic Dance Team Jamboree | |
* Catholic Dance Team Jamboree | ||
3:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie Community Center
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Hopkins
* Hopkins HS Main Court |
* Hopkins HS Main Court | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie Community Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm- 4:10pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse East
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
4:20pm- 5:20pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse
A-West; B-East | |
A-West; B-East | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray
* CDH 9th vs H-M B-Team | |
* CDH 9th vs H-M B-Team | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount
* vs Park & Apple Valley | |
* vs Park & Apple Valley | ||
5:15pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
7:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
7:15pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CDH Fieldhouse Main
| |
4:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
CDH Fieldhouse West
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:10pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Edina
* Southview MS Main Gym |
* Southview MS Main Gym | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Edina
@ South View Middle School, Edina
* Gym 1 & 2 |
* Gym 1 & 2 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Match times: 4:30pm, 6:00pm, 7:30pm |
Match times: 4:30pm, 6:00pm, 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Match times: 4:30pm, 6:00pm, 7:30pm | |
Match times: 4:30pm, 6:00pm, 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Woodbury |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Edina
@ South View Middle School, Edina
* Gym 1 & 2 |
* Gym 1 & 2 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10am
| vs. Edina
* ECC Main Gym |
* ECC Main Gym | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School. |
Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Edina
* ECC Main Gym |
* ECC Main Gym | ||
7:00pm | ||
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Woodbury |