Skip to content
Irondale
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
HomeTown
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:40pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Changed)
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Classic
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@National Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@National Sports Center
2
3:40pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Classic
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Edgewood Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edgewood Middle School
3
3:40pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
saving this date at Battle Creek as a potential meet, but not conference championships
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
Irondale B-Squad vs. East Ridge 9A at 4:00 pm
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 1
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Edgewood Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Changed)
@Edgewood Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Edgewood Middle School
*EW-Pool & Locker-Rooms
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
4
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
5
11:00am
Gymnastics: G/JV
@East Ridge High School
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
6
7
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Mound - Thaler Sports Center
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@National Sports Center
7:00pm
Music Festival: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
8
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
9
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
10
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Oltman Middle School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Roseville Area High School
Irondale B-Squad vs. Roseville's 9A team.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
*I-Gym Lower
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
12
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
13
14
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
Irondale B-Squad vs. Cretin-Derham's Hall 9A team
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
Irondale JV vs. Cretin-Derham's Hall B-team
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
SENIOR NIGHT
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
16
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge, Biwabik
2:00 pm - Boys Classic / 3:00 pm - Girls Classic
17
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge, Biwabik
2:00 pm - Boys Skate Pursuit / 3:00 pm - Girls Skate Pursuit
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Buffalo High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Buffalo High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Buffalo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Buffalo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Buffalo High School
Ticket link: https://www.vancoevents.com/WSQ
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
19
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
Team Sections
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Oltman Middle School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Rochester Graham Arena - #1
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rochester Graham Arena - #1
20
21
22
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
Irondale B-Squad vs. Woodbury's 9A team
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Woodbury High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Osseo Ice Arena
24
25
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS - South Campus Auxiliary Gym B
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS - South Campus Auxiliary Gym B
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-South Campus Gymnasium A
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-South Campus Gymnasium A
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
26
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
Individual Sections
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?