Skip to content
Irondale
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
2
3
4
5
6
9:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
7
8
9
10
11
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
5AA Swim Prelims
12
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
5AA Diving Prelims
13
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
5AA Swim & Dive Finals
2:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Roseville Area HS
2:00pm
Z_Dance Team: B
@Roseville Area HS
2:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Roseville Area HS
14
15
16
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
17
18
19
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
JV & V Jazz Only
20
9:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Steele County Four Seasons Centre
East Rink
10:30am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Steele County Four Seasons Centre
East Rink
21
22
23
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
24
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
25
26
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ralph Engelstad Thief River Falls
27
9:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
9 AM - Forest Lake vs Andover, C-I vs. Armstrong, CL vs. Irondale 9:45 AM - SF vs. Irondale, Hudson vs. ER, Rogers vs. C-I, FL vs. Armstrong 10:30 AM - FL vs. S...
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ralph Engelstad Thief River Falls
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
28
29
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?