Skip to content
Irondale
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
HomeTown
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
11:15am
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
11:15am
Basketball: G/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
2
3
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
Monday, February 3rd JV End of Season Jamboree For the first two scrimmages there will be an 8 minute warm up time. After that we will cut down to five minut...
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
*I-Gym Lower
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
*I-Gym Lower
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
5
6
10:00am
Nordic Ski: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
10:30am
Alpine Ski: V
@Afton Alps
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
4:30 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Park Mat 2 KM vs. Irondale 5:45 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Irondale Mat 2 KM vs. Park 7:00 Mat 1 KM vs. Stillwater Park and I...
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Irondale High School
Diving will be held at Stillwater Middle School Pool @ 4:00 PM.
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
8
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Stillwater Area High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
*I-Gym Lower
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Aldrich Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@TCO Sports Garden
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@TCO Sports Garden
9
10
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Academy of Holy Angels School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Academy of Holy Angels School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
15
11:30am
Basketball: B/9A
@Duluth Denfeld High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Duluth Denfeld High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@TBA
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Duluth Denfeld High School
Main Gym
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Stillwater Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
19
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
Rink #4
20
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
Diving Prelims & Swim Semi-finals
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irondale High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
22
9:00am
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Tartan High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
10:10am
Basketball: B/9A
@Tartan High School
10:10am
Basketball: B/9B
@Tartan High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
3:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Roy Wilkins Auditorium-St. Paul
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
25
26
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park Center High School
27
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@University of MN Aquatic Center
Prelims
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@University of MN Aquatic Center
Finals
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?