Skip to content
White Bear Lake Area High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00pm
Football: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
2
9:00am
TN: G/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
10:00am
Football: JV
@Stillwater Area High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/B Squad
@Eagan High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eagan High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/9
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eagan High School
3
4
4:15pm
Soccer: G/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/9
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/9
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/9B
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
Field inside of track
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
Field inside of track
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
6
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/9B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/9
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
4:15pm
Soccer: G/9
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
Field inside of track
5:15pm
Football: 9A
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
5:30pm
Soccer: B/9
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
Field inside of track
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
7:00pm
Football: 10A
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
7
TBD
XCC: G/JV
@Otsego Park
4:00pm
XCC: G/V
@Prairie Park
"150.00 for boys and $150.00 for girls."
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Forest Lake High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/B Squad
@Forest Lake Central Learning Center Fields
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
Field Adjacent to Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Edgewood Middle School
*EW-Pool & Locker-Rooms
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
8
7:00pm
Football: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
9
TBD
XCC: B/JV
@
10:00am
XCC: B/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:00am
Football: JV
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
10
11
12
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/9
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/9B
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
13
4:30pm
Football: 9A
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake-South Campus
Southeast Football Field
6:15pm
Football: 10A
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Woodbury High School
14
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/B
@Woodbury High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:30pm
Football: 9B
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
Southeast Football Field
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/9B
@Woodbury High School
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/9
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Chippewa Middle School
*C-Pool & Locker Rooms
Diving will be at Edgewood Middle School @ 4:30 PM.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Woodbury High School
15
7:00pm
Football: V
@Osseo High School
16
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
10:00am
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
10:00am
Football: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
1:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
Diving will take place at 9:00 AM. This event will be live streamed due to space limitations. Valley Access will cover the meet.
9:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
17
18
4:30pm
Football: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@White Bear Lake-South Campus
Southeast Football Field
4:30pm
Football: 9A
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake-South Campus
Southeast Football Field
6:15pm
Football: 10A
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
6:15pm
Football: 10A
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
19
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/9
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
5:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/9B
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Football: 9A
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Cottage Grove Middle School
Pool
Masks must be worn when entering/exiting the building. Tickets must be purchased online using the ticket link. No cash sales will be available at the event.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:30pm
Football: 9B
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
20
21
7:00pm
Football: V
@Totino-Grace High School
Jim Totino Stadium
22
10:00am
Football: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
23
24
25
26
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
27
TBD
XCC: G/V
@Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
TBD
XCC: B/V
@Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Irondale H. S.
28
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Buffalo High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@White Bear Lake - YMCA
29
7:00pm
Football: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?