Skip to content
White Bear Lake Area High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
@Highland Park H.S.
12:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Highland Park H.S.
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Aldrich Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@White Bear Lake - Sports Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@White Bear Lake - Sports Center
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:15pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@Andover YMCA
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
5
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@White Bear Lake - Central Middle school
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Central Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@TCO Sports Garden
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Central Middle School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@White Bear Lake - YMCA
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
Weigh In - 3:30 Matches at 4:30, 6:00 and 7:30.
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Grand Rapids High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Grand Rapids High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
8
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Stillwater Area High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cloquet Area Recreation Center
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cloquet Area Recreation Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
9
10
6:00pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@St. Cloud - North Junior H.S.
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@TCO Sports Garden
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TCO Sports Garden
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
12
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@White Bear Lake - Central Middle school
13
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@TCO Sports Garden
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@TCO Sports Garden
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Woodbury High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodbury High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodbury High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
15
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Forest Lake High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Forest Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Forest Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Forest Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
Pep Band
19
20
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
4:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
22
9:00am
Basketball: G/9
@Stillwater Area High School
Three games guaranteed; 9:00, 10:45, 12:30
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
4:30pm
Adapted Hockey - CI: V
@White Bear Lake - Central Middle school
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
25
26
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
27
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?