Skip to content
White Bear Lake Area High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
4:00pm
Volleyball: 9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Woodbury High School
Woodlane Field
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
Soccer: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Woodbury High School
South Ojibway Park Field 6/7A
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm
Volleyball: 9B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater Area High School
White Bear's B team is playing in this game.
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Woodbury High School
Woodlane Field
4:15pm
Soccer: G/9
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Turf Field #1
4:15pm
Soccer: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Woodbury High School
South Ojibway Park Field 6/7A
4:15pm
Soccer: B/9
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Grass Soccer Field # 2
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
6:00pm
Football: 9
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
3
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Grass Soccer Field #1
4:15pm
Soccer: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Turf Field #1
4:15pm
Volleyball: 9B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
Volleyball: 9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:30pm
Football: B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
Pony Stadium
5:30pm
Volleyball: B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@White Bear Lake - YMCA
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Stillwater Area High School
Pony Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4
3:30pm
Football: 9B
@White Bear Lake - Price Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Roseville Area High School
Homecoming
5
8:30am
Volleyball: B
@Forest Lake Area High School
FLHS Room 650 South Fieldhouse
10:00am
XCC: G/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:00am
XCC: B/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:00am
Football: JV
@Roseville Area High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11:00am
Soccer: B/9
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
6
7
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Woodbury High School
Woodlane Field
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
8
4:00pm
Football: 9B
@White Bear Lake - Price Field
4:00pm
Volleyball: 9
@Stillwater Area High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: 9B
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Stillwater Area High School
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track
7:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Woodbury High School
9
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
10
4:15pm
Volleyball: 9B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
Volleyball: 9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:30pm
Football: B
@Lakeville North High School
4:30pm
Football: 9
@White Bear Lake Area H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@College of St. Catherine's - St. Paul Campus
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11
4:00pm
Football: B
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
10B Game
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lakeville North High School
12
10:00am
Football: JV
@White Bear Lake Area H.S.
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Diving @ 9:00 AM
2:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Diving begins at 9:00
13
14
4:15pm
Football: 9B
@White Bear Lake - Price Field
4:30pm
Football: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
15
3:30pm
XCC: B/V
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
4:00pm
XCC: G/V
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
4:00pm
Volleyball: 9
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:30pm
XCC: B/JV
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
5:00pm
XCC: G/JV
@Tanners Brook Golf Course
5:00pm
Volleyball: 9B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:15pm
Football: 9
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Forest Lake High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@White Bear Lake - YMCA
7:00pm
Football: B
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Forest Lake Area High School
16
7:00pm
Football: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
17
10:00am
Football: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
18
19
20
21
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Wayzata High School
22
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@White Bear Lake - YMCA
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Paul Central
23
TBD
XCC: G/V
@Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
TBD
XCC: B/V
@Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
24
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Chippewa Middle School
*C-Pool & Locker Rooms
25
7:00pm
Football: V
@Burnsville High School
26
27
28
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
29
30
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Highview Middle School
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?