Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Park | |
3:30pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Edison | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View @ Chippewa Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Southpointe Field Hwy 96 & West of Pleasant Lake Rd North Oaks MN 55127
| |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-18-19) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
5:00pm | vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School | |
5:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
5:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
6:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School | |
7:00pm | vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Washington | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul Washington |
7:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Burnsville High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00 am - Rogers vs. White Bear Lake 11:00 am - White Bear Lake vs. Rosemount 1:00 pm - Rogers vs. Rosemount | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Rogers Middle School
9:00 am - Rogers vs. White Bear Lake 11:00 am - White Bear Lake vs. Rosemount 1:00 pm - Rogers vs. Rosemount | |
9:00 am - Rogers vs. White Bear Lake 11:00 am - White Bear Lake vs. Rosemount 1:00 pm - Rogers vs. Rosemount | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Henry Sibley HS
| |
10:00am | vs. Milaca | |
10:00am | vs. Milaca | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
10:00am | vs. North St. Paul High School
@ White Bear Lake-South Campus
WBLAHS-Stadium/Track | |
3:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Spring Lake Park |
5:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale |
4:30pm | vs. Anoka-Hennepin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
3:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale |
4:15pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale @ Edgewood Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
7:00pm | vs. Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted
@ White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
| |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. East Ridge |
4:30pm | vs. Robbin/Hop/M West | |
5:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. East Ridge |
11:00 am - White Bear Lake vs. Rosemount
1:00 pm - Rogers vs. Rosemount