1
3:15pm
@Hazeltine CC Par 3 course
3:15pm
@Hazeltine CC Par 3 course
3:45pm
(Rescheduled)
@Hoffman Park
3:45pm
@Forest Lake - Century - JH
3:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School Field Soccer West
3:45pm
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Miller Stadium
3:45pm
@Oak-Land Jr. High Pool
3:45pm
(Rescheduled)
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School - Tennis Court
3:45pm
(Cancelled)
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
3:45pm
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Gym
B then A3:45pm
@Cottage Grove Middle School
B then A3:45pm
@Woodbury Middle School
B then A3:45pm
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School Gym
B then A4:00pm
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Turf Field # 2
4:00pm
(Changed)
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Grass Soccer Field #1
4:00pm
@Stillwater Area High School
4:15pm
@Stillwater Area High School
Pony Stadium
4:15pm
(Rescheduled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:15pm
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Turf Field #1
4:15pm
(Rescheduled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:30pm
@Stillwater Area High School
Gyms 3 & 4: Synthetic Surface
4:30pm
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
5:00pm
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
5:00pm
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
@Stillwater Area High School
6:00pm
@Stillwater Middle School
7:00pm
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Wingerd Turf Field
7:00pm
@Stillwater Area High School
3
3:30pm
@Stillwater Area High School
3:45pm
@Lake Elmo Park Reserve
3:45pm
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School - North Multi-Purpose Field
3:45pm
@Forest Lake - Century - JH
3:45pm
@Columbia Academy Middle School
3:45pm
@Forest Lake Area High School
3:45pm
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Tennis Courts
3:45pm
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School Gym
A then B3:45pm
@White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
A then B4:15pm
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Grass Soccer Field #1
4:15pm
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:15pm
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Turf Field #1
4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@North High School
4:30pm
@Stillwater Area High School
SAHS Turf Field #3
5:00pm
@Stillwater Area High School
Pony Stadium
6:00pm
@Stillwater Middle School
6:30pm
@Shakopee High School
Field Turf
7:00pm
@Stillwater Area High School
Pony Stadium