Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Roseville Area Middle vs. Oak-Land MS |
3:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
3:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. White Bear Lake |
3:45pm | Stillwater Red vs. Stillwater Black Two teams that are not playing Fridley will play each other. | |
Two teams that are not playing Fridley will play each other. | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Oak-Land MS vs. Roseville Area Middle
A and B games at same time |
A and B games at same time | ||
3:45pm | Fridley Middle vs. Stillwater MS | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Hastings |
3:45pm | Forest Lake Area Middle School vs. Stillwater MS
@ Oak-Land Jr. High Pool
| |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Stillwater MS | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Oak-Land MS vs. Stillwater MS A then B |
A then B | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Stillwater MS vs. Oak-Land MS A then B |
A then B | ||
4:00pm | vs. Centennial
This will be a 10B game. | |
This will be a 10B game. | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Stillwater MS vs. Fridley Middle |
4:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
5:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
6:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
7:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Saxon Lanes
| |
4:00pm | vs. River Falls School District | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Apple Valley High School
Eagle Invite | |
Eagle Invite | ||
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury
Homecoming Tackle Cancer Fundraising Event | |
Homecoming Tackle Cancer Fundraising Event |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am | vs. Milaca | |
9:30am | vs. Milaca | |
10:00am | vs. Woodbury | |
10:00am | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
10:00am | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
2:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Please send checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. Eden Prairie, Edina Minnetonka and Stillwater have each entered (2) teams in the Gold Division. | |
Please send checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. Eden Prairie, Edina Minnetonka and Stillwater have each entered (2) teams in the Gold Division. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Date Changed to 09-24-19) | Oak-Land MS vs. Centennial
two games played back to back |
two games played back to back | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Roseville Area |
3:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Roseville Area |
3:45pm | St. Anthony Village vs. Stillwater MS | |
3:45pm | Centennial vs. Oak-Land MS two games at same time | |
two games at same time | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Time & Location Changed) | Stillwater MS vs. St. Anthony Village |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury
C2 | |
C2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Date changed from 09-23-19) | Oak-Land MS vs. Centennial
two games played back to back |
two games played back to back | ||
3:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
3:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
3:45pm | Stillwater Red vs. Stillwater Black | |
3:45pm | White Bear Lake Central MS vs. Oak-Land MS | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Oak-Land MS vs. Woodbury Middle School B then A |
B then A | ||
3:45pm | Stillwater MS B then A | |
B then A | ||
3:45pm | Woodbury Middle School vs. Oak-Land MS B then A | |
B then A | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Stillwater MS vs.
B then A |
B then A | ||
4:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:30pm | vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-19) | vs. Woodbury |
7:00pm | vs. Forest Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Stillwater MS vs. Centennial
Two games played back to back |
Two games played back to back | ||
3:45pm | St. Anthony Village vs. Oak-Land MS | |
3:45pm | Centennial vs. Stillwater MS two games at same time | |
two games at same time | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Oak-Land MS vs. Forest Lake Area Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Time & Location Changed) | Oak-Land MS vs. St. Anthony Village |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park
C1 | |
C1 | ||
6:30pm | vs. Mounds View |