Stillwater High School

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 8
  • 9
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Stillwater Area High School

    SAHS Grass Soccer Field #1

    4:15pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium

  • 10
    3:30pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:15pm
    @Forest Lake - Century - JH
    4:15pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    SAHS Turf Field #1

    4:15pm
    @Forest Lake Central Learning Center Fields
    4:15pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    SAHS Grass Soccer Field #1

    5:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium

  • 11
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    3:30pm
    @Centennial High School
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Middle School

    Stillwater Middle School - Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium

    4:15pm
    @Chippewa Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Southpointe Field Hwy 96 & West of Pleasant Lake Rd North Oaks MN 55127
    6:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium

  • 12
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Roseville Area High School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hastings High School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Oak-Land Middle School

    Oak-Land Middle School - North Multi-Purpose Field

    A and B games at same time
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater Middle School

    Stillwater Middle School - Miller Stadium

    A and B game at same time
    3:45pm
    @Oak-Land Jr. High Pool
    3:45pm
    @Inver Grove Heights Community Center
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Centennial Middle School
    3:45pm
    @White Bear Lake Area Schools - Central Middle School
    B then A
    3:45pm
    @Oak-Land Middle School

    Oak-Land Middle School Gym

    B then A
    3:45pm
    @Stillwater Middle School

    Stillwater Middle School - Gym

    B then A
    3:45pm
    @Oltman Middle School
    B then A
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Stillwater Area High School

    SAHS Turf Field # 2

    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Chippewa Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    SAHS Turf Field #1

    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Southpointe Field Hwy 96 & West of Pleasant Lake Rd North Oaks MN 55127
    5:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
    6:00pm
    @Stillwater Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
  • 13
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium

    This will be a 10B game.
    4:30pm
    @Arlington Soccer Complex
    4:30pm
    @Ordean East Middle School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Park Middle School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Arlington Soccer Complex
    7:00pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Lincoln Elementary School
    10:00am
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    10:00am
    @Stillwater Area High School
    Second game to follow at 12:30 PM. Championship, Third Place
    10:00am
    @Stillwater Area High School
    Second game to follow at 12:30 PM. Championship, 3rd place Stillwater JV2 team playing. Games will be played on SAHS Turf Field #1 & SAHS Turf Field #2.
    1:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    1:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    3:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    5:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    SAHS Turf Field #1

    5:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium

    JV1
    7:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School

    Pony Stadium