Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9th Grade Conference Tournament | |
9th Grade Conference Tournament | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Anoka | |
11:00am | vs. Anoka | |
11:00am | vs. Anoka | |
1:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
3:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Second game to follow at 6:15 PM Championship, 3rd place Games will be played at Pony Stadium, SAHS Grass Field #1, SAHS Turf Field #1, SAHS Turf Field #3 | |
Second game to follow at 6:15 PM Championship, 3rd place Games will be played at Pony Stadium, SAHS Grass Field #1, SAHS Turf Field #1, SAHS Turf Field #3 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
@ Edina High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
3:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi @ Mahtomedi High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn
@ Nieman Complex-Fort Snelling
| |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn
JV2 will play this game. | |
JV2 will play this game. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn
JV2 will play this game. | |
JV2 will play this game. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elk River
This is both 9A and 9B. | |
This is both 9A and 9B. | ||
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 08-28-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn
JV1 is playing this game. | |
JV1 is playing this game. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River | |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
7:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn | |
7:00pm | vs. Elk River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. | |
TBD | vs. | |
TBD | vs.
| |
TBD | vs. | |
TBD | vs. | |
TBD | vs.
| |
TBD | vs. | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 08-27-19) | vs. Farmington |
6:30pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
3:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 08-30-19) | vs. Farmington
@ Robert Boeckman Middle School
This will be a 10B game. |
This will be a 10B game. | ||
4:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
We will play 9A and 9B consecutively. | |
We will play 9A and 9B consecutively. | ||
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington
Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $175.00 (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/24) - Click on cross country - scroll to Irish Invite - click on “Coaches: click here to enter online” Concessions Available - Awards Given Send Payment to: Chris Harder Rosemount High School 3335 142nd St. W. Rosemount, MN 55068 Contact Info: (chris.harder@district196.org/ 612-845-2498) | |
$175.00 (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/24) - Click on cross country - scroll to Irish Invite - click on “Coaches: click here to enter online” Concessions Available - Awards Given Send Payment to: Chris Harder Rosemount High School 3335 142nd St. W. Rosemount, MN 55068 Contact Info: (chris.harder@district196.org/ 612-845-2498) | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Farmington | |
11:00am | vs. Moorhead | |
11:00am | vs. Moorhead | |
1:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 08-29-19) | vs. Farmington
This will be a 10B game. |
This will be a 10B game. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hastings
B team will play Hastings JV team. | |
B team will play Hastings JV team. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
5:00pm | vs. Hastings
Hastings JV will be playing Stillwater's B team. | |
Hastings JV will be playing Stillwater's B team. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hastings |