Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Stillwater MS vs. Oak-Land MS |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Stillwater MS vs. Lake Middle School A then B |
A then B | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Oak-Land MS vs.
A then B |
A then B | ||
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Edison | |
5:30pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
SWIMMING PRE-LIMS | |
SWIMMING PRE-LIMS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. BYE
| |
4:00pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. BYE | |
4:15pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
5:30pm | vs. BYE
| |
5:30pm | vs. BYE
| |
5:30pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. BYE | |
5:30pm | vs. BYE | |
5:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ SAHS CT#6
| |
5:30pm | vs. BYE | |
5:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
6:00pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
Class AA Team Competition | |
Class AA Team Competition | ||
6:10pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
DIVING PRE-LIMS & FINALS | |
DIVING PRE-LIMS & FINALS | ||
7:00pm | vs. BYE
| |
7:00pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. BYE | |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
| |
10:00am | vs. The Frederick Gunn School | |
1:30pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
SWIMMING FINALS | |
SWIMMING FINALS | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
6:00pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
Class AA - Individual & All-Around Championships | |
Class AA - Individual & All-Around Championships |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | Oak-Land MS vs. Lake Middle School B then A |
B then A | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | Hudson vs. Stillwater MS B then A |
B then A |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Stillwater MS vs. Oak-Land MS |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Oak-Land MS vs. Stillwater MS B then A |
B then A | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prescott | |
4:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Prescott | |
4:30pm | vs. New Prague
@ New Prague High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Forest Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | Oak-Land MS vs. Stillwater MS |
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray |