Skip to content
Stillwater High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Paul Washington
2
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@US Bank Stadium
3
8:00am
XCC: B/V
@St. Olaf College
10:00am
XCC: G/V
@St. Olaf College
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Diving will be held at Cottage Grove Middle School @ 9:00 AM.
3:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Diving will be held at Cottage Grove Middle School @ 9:00 AM.
4
5
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Rosemount H.S.
6
7
8
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Xcel
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Gym
A team plays first then B team
3:45pm
Wrestling: 6/7/8
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School- Gym Gymnastics
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Pool
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
9
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Xcel
6:10pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Pool
10
TBD
Volleyball: V
@TBA
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Eastview High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@St. Croix Valley Rec Center
1:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Pool
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Valley Rec Center
11
12
13
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
(Changed)
@Centennial Middle School
B then A
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Hudson Middle School
B team plays first then A team
3:45pm
Wrestling: 6/7/8
@Hastings Middle School
14
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
(Changed)
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School Gym
A then B
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
15
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Roseville Area Middle School
A and B played at the same time
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
(Changed)
@Forest Lake - Century - JH
A and B at same time
3:45pm
Wrestling: 6/7/8
@Fridley Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
16
TBD
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Stillwater Area High School
Gyms 3 & 4: Synthetic Surface
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
17
TBD
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Stillwater Area High School
Gyms 3 & 4: Synthetic Surface
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Mankato
18
19
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
(Changed)
@Forest Lake - Century - JH
B and A
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
Jazz Only
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Mounds View High School
Jazz Only Order: Stillwater, CDH, Woodbury, Park, Roseville, East Ridge, Forest Lake, Mounds View
6:30pm
Z_Dance Team: G/JV
@Mounds View High School
Jazz Only
20
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School Gym
B then A
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Gym
B then A
3:45pm
Wrestling: 6/7/8
@Roseville Area Middle School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
21
22
23
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamline University
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamline University
24
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
Forest Lake Sports Center
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
Forest Lake Sports Center
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamline University
8:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamline University
25
26
27
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Oak-Land Middle School
Oak-Land Middle School Gym
B then A
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Como Park Golf Course
Skate Back up Site: Phalen
3:45pm
Wrestling: 6/7/8
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School- Gym Gymnastics
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Tartan Arena
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Tartan Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Tartan Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Tartan Arena
28
29
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Hudson Middle School
A then B
3:45pm
Basketball: G/6/7/8
@Stillwater Middle School
Stillwater Middle School - Gym
A then B
3:45pm
Wrestling: 6/7/8
@White Bear Lake Sunrise Middle School
30
4:00pm
Deb.: V
@So. St. Paul High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?