Skip to content
Park High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:30am
Wrestling: 9
@Champlin Park High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Orono High School
Our tournament will be a V and JV tournament.
11:00am
Basketball: G/B
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main (Court 1)
11:00am
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
12:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@
12:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@New Prague High School
Game will be played at NEW PRAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL, 721 Central Avenue North
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
2
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Park High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Cancelled)
@Henry Sibley High School
9B game
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park High School
5
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
6
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
4:30 Stillwater vs. Kasson-Mantorville 6:00 Park vs. Kasson-Mantorville 7:30 Park vs. Stillwater
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Park High School - Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Park High School
Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Cancelled)
@Park High School - Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Park High School
Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Cottage Grove Middle School
Pool
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
SENIOR NIGHT
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
Pep Band
8
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Stillwater Area High School
10:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
High Kick - 10:00 am Jazz - 12:15
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
CHECK game
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Woodbury High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
Halftime: Step-team
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Park High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hastings High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park High School
5:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@East Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
Halftime: CGAA Basketball
15
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
***CDH B vs Park 9***
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Park High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Park High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
CDH Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
19
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Bluewater Aquatic Center
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Park High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
Diving
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Park High School
Main Gym
Halftime: Drum Line
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Park High School
Main Gym
Halftime: Drum Line
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Park High School
Main Gym
Halftime: Drum Line
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Burnsville Ice Center
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Park High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Bluewater Aquatic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
22
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Park High School
Main Gym
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Park High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
Senior Night
25
26
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rosemount High School
27
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Center
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus - Louricas Field
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
29
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Center
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?