Skip to content
Forest Lake High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
All 14 NFHS Weights Contested
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Forest Lake Area High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Coon Rapids High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
2:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Coon Rapids High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Coon Rapids High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Coon Rapids High School
2
3
4
9:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Giant's Ridge - Biwabik
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
FLHS Room 650 North Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
FLHS Room 600 - Main Gym
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
FLHS Room 600 - Main Gym
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
FLHS South Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
FLHS Room 600 - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
FLHS Room 600 - Main Gym
6
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@TCO Sports Garden
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Cottage Grove Middle School
Pool
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Forest Lake Area High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
8
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Stillwater Area High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
11:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@TCO Sports Garden
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TCO Sports Garden
Pep Band
12
10:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Giant's Ridge - Biwabik
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Maple Grove High School
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9
@Duluth East High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Duluth East High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Duluth East High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
14
11:30am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giant's Ridge - Biwabik
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Andover High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
15
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Forest Lake High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Forest Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Forest Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus - Louricas Field
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Forest Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
Pep Band
19
20
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Stillwater Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
Diving only Meet
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
22
9:00am
Basketball: G/9
@Stillwater Area High School
Three games guaranteed; 9:00, 10:45, 12:30
9:00am
Basketball: B/B
@Tartan H.S.
10:10am
Basketball: B/9
@Tartan H.S.
11:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
11:20am
Basketball: B/B
@Tartan H.S.
2:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Roy Wilkins Auditorium-St. Paul
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
25
26
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
27
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Uof M Aquatic Center
State Diving Prelims
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
State Swimming Prelims
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
29
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Xcel
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Branch High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
State Finals for Swimming and Diving
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category
-All-
Athletics
Basketball
Football
Fine Arts District-wide
Meetings
Music
Music
Performing Arts
Fall Musical
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?