Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
3:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
3:45pm | St Anthony Middle vs. Forest Lake Maroon B, then A | |
B, then A | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. Columbia Heights
@ Columbia Academy (Col. Heights Middle School)
B, then A | |
B, then A | ||
4:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
7:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Oak-Land MS | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Southpointe Field Hwy 96 & West of Pleasant Lake Rd North Oaks MN 55127
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
3:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
3:45pm | vs. Hastings | |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Forest Lake Maroon A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams traveling to Roseville Middle School | |
A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams traveling to Roseville Middle School | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Maroon vs. Roseville Area Middle A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams @ Roseville | |
A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams @ Roseville | ||
3:45pm | Roseville Area vs. Forest Lake Gold A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams traveling to Roseville Middle School | |
A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams traveling to Roseville Middle School | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. Roseville Area
A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams travel to Roseville Middle School | |
A teams @ Forest Lake, B teams travel to Roseville Middle School | ||
4:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Southpointe Field Hwy 96 & West of Pleasant Lake Rd North Oaks MN 55127
| |
5:00pm | vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury
A first, then B (this is a change) | |
A first, then B (this is a change) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury
A, then B (this is a change) | |
A, then B (this is a change) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
6:00pm | vs. Woodbury
Diving will be held at Cottage Groove Middle School @ 3:45pm 9775 Indian Blvd S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 | |
Diving will be held at Cottage Groove Middle School @ 3:45pm 9775 Indian Blvd S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Chippewa Middle School Tom Watson Mustang Invitational | |
Tom Watson Mustang Invitational | ||
4:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Park
Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Forest Lake Gold vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBD- play date - site and schedule typically out by Wed- A teams only | |
TBD- play date - site and schedule typically out by Wed- A teams only | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. rain date Oct. 5th; PHs and WHS sites will also be used, C-Squad at WBL | |
rain date Oct. 5th; PHs and WHS sites will also be used, C-Squad at WBL | ||
10:00am | vs. Park | |
1:05pm | vs. University of Minnesota
@ UM Les Bolstad Golf Course
| |
1:55pm | vs. University of Minnesota
@ UM Les Bolstad Golf Course
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale |