Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
3:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
3:45pm | vs. Stillwater | |
3:45pm | vs. Centennial Middle
@ Centennial M.S.
| |
3:45pm | Columbia Heights vs. Forest Lake Maroon vs Columbia Academy. A, then B | |
vs Columbia Academy. A, then B | ||
3:45pm | Centennial vs. Forest Lake Gold A, then B | |
A, then B | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Roseville Area |
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
6:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds View |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Park Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Andover | |
TBD | Forest Lake Maroon vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBD- play date - site and schedule typically out by Wed - A teams only | |
TBD- play date - site and schedule typically out by Wed - A teams only | ||
9:00am | vs. Duluth East | |
9:00am | vs. Champlin Park | |
9:00am | vs. St. Francis | |
9:00am | vs. Champlin Park | |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Stones Throw Golf Course
| |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Stones Throw Golf Course
| |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Stones Throw Golf Course
| |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Stones Throw Golf Course
| |
10:00am | vs. Park Center | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Please send Checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. | |
Please send Checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. | ||
12:30pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
| |
12:30pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
| |
1:00pm | vs. Princeton | |
1:00pm | vs. Princeton | |
2:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
| |
2:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. White Bear Lake Sunrise MS
@ White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
3:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
3:45pm | St Anthony Middle vs. Forest Lake Maroon B, then A | |
B, then A | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. Columbia Heights
@ Columbia Academy (Col. Heights Middle School)
B, then A | |
B, then A | ||
4:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
7:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Oak-Land MS | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Southpointe Field Hwy 96 & West of Pleasant Lake Rd North Oaks MN 55127
|