Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Francis
9A followed by 9B |
9A followed by 9B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Duluth Central
Section 7AA Individual Tournament |
Section 7AA Individual Tournament | ||
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 10-11-18) | vs. Princeton |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 10-11-18) | vs. Princeton |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Centennial Middle |
3:45pm | Forest Lake Maroon vs. White Bear Lake Sunrise MS
@ White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
(ride with other 8th) bus 2:40 (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | |
(ride with other 8th) bus 2:40 (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. White Bear Lake Central MS
(ride bus with other 8th) bus 2:40 (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | |
(ride bus with other 8th) bus 2:40 (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | ||
3:45pm | White Bear Lake Sunrise MS vs. Forest Lake Maroon (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | |
(set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | ||
3:45pm | White Bear Lake Central MS vs. Forest Lake Gold (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | |
(set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams | ||
4:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Anoka |
5:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
5:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Blaine |
7:00pm | vs. Roseville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled from 10-09-18) | vs. Princeton |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled from 10-09-18) | vs. Princeton |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fridley |
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. Roseville Area Middle A, and B - two matches each | |
A, and B - two matches each | ||
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Forest Lake Gold A, then B (SET UP TWO COURTS- will play two matches on each court): your A will play their A and B, your B will play their other B and C... | |
A, then B (SET UP TWO COURTS- will play two matches on each court): your A will play their A and B, your B will play their other B and C... | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| vs. East Ridge |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Hopkins |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. East Ridge |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. East Ridge |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Duluth East |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Mounds View
@
Chippewa Middle School Diving will be held at Spring Lake Park High School @ 4:00 PM. |
Diving will be held at Spring Lake Park High School @ 4:00 PM. | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Hopkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ TBD
Upper Levels- go to Kokoro WEBSITE | |
Upper Levels- go to Kokoro WEBSITE | ||
8:30am | vs. Forest Lake Gold
@ Forest Lake High School Fieldhouse
Lower level 7/8 tournament | |
Lower level 7/8 tournament | ||
8:30am | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ Forest Lake High School Fieldhouse
lower level @ FLHS =) | |
lower level @ FLHS =) | ||
9:00am | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ TBD
Upper level tournament | |
Upper level tournament | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Hopkins |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:35am
| vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
|