Forest Lake High School

Forest Lake High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 7
  • 8
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    FLHS Varsity Stadium

    9A followed by 9B
  • 9
    9:00am
    @Duluth Arrowhead Indoor Tennis Club
    Section 7AA Individual Tournament
    3:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Princeton Golf Course
    3:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Princeton Golf Course
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Forest Lake High School
    3:45pm
    @White Bear Lake Area Schools - Central Middle School
    (ride bus with other 8th) bus 2:40 (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams
    3:45pm
    @White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
    (ride with other 8th) bus 2:40 (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams
    3:45pm
    @Forest Lake Area Middle School
    (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams
    3:45pm
    @Forest Lake Area Middle School
    (set up two courts)- our A plays their A and then B, our B plays their C and then D- two matches for our teams
    4:00pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    5:00pm
    @Goodrich Field Stadium
    5:30pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    5:30pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    7:00pm
    @Blaine High School
    7:00pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
  • 10
  • 11
    3:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Princeton Golf Course
    3:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Princeton Golf Course
    3:45pm
    @Forest Lake Southwest JH
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Forest Lake High School
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    A, and B - two matches each
    3:45pm
    @Forest Lake Area Middle School
    A, then B (SET UP TWO COURTS- will play two matches on each court): your A will play their A and B, your B will play their other B and C...
    4:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    4:30pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Hopkins H.S.
    5:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    5:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    6:00pm
    @Duluth East High School
    6:00pm
    @Chippewa Middle School
    *C-Pool & Locker Rooms
    Diving will be held at Spring Lake Park High School @ 4:00 PM.
    7:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
  • 12
    7:00pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    FLHS Varsity Stadium

  • 13
    8:00am
    @TBD
    Upper Levels- go to Kokoro WEBSITE
    8:30am
    @Forest Lake High School Fieldhouse
    Lower level 7/8 tournament
    8:30am
    @Forest Lake High School Fieldhouse
    lower level @ FLHS =)
    9:00am
    @TBD
    Upper level tournament
    10:00am
    @Hopkins H.S.
    11:30am
    @Centennial High School
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
    7:00pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    FLHS Room 600 - Main Gym

  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3