Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Woodbury |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Woodbury |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
4:15pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Armstrong |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Armstrong |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-26-18) | vs. Roseville Area |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 09-26-18) | vs. Roseville Area |
3:45pm | vs. Oak Land - Junior | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 09-26-18) | vs. Stillwater Jr Hi |
3:45pm | Westwood Middle vs. Forest Lake Maroon A Maroon play A Westwood, while B Gold play B Westwood, then switch | |
A Maroon play A Westwood, while B Gold play B Westwood, then switch | ||
3:45pm | Westwood Middle vs. Forest Lake Gold B Gold plays Westwood B, then A Gold Plays Westwood A. | |
B Gold plays Westwood B, then A Gold Plays Westwood A. | ||
3:45pm | Westwood Middle vs. Forest Lake Maroon A Maroon will play Westwood A, while B Gold will play Westwood`s B, then switch. | |
A Maroon will play Westwood A, while B Gold will play Westwood`s B, then switch. | ||
3:45pm | Westwood Middle vs. Forest Lake Gold B Gold plays Westwood`s B first, then plays their A. | |
B Gold plays Westwood`s B first, then plays their A. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Purple |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
4:15pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
4:15pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Gold |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
7:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. Roseville Area |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. Roseville Area |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. Stillwater Jr Hi |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 09-27-18) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Stillwater |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. White Bear Lake Central MS |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Forest Lake Maroon A, then B | |
A, then B | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. White Bear Lake Sunrise MS
@ White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
A, then B- bus 2:45 | |
A, then B- bus 2:45 | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Maroon vs. Roseville Area Middle A, then B- bus 2:45 | |
A, then B- bus 2:45 | ||
3:45pm | White Bear Lake Sunrise MS vs. Forest Lake Gold A, then B | |
A, then B | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Stillwater
9B GAME |
9B GAME | ||
4:00pm | vs. Woodbury
9B, then 9A | |
9B, then 9A | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Roseville Area |
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Roseville Area |
4:15pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 09-26-18) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
5:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
6:00pm | vs. Woodbury
Diving will be held at Lake Middle School @ 4:30 PM. | |
Diving will be held at Lake Middle School @ 4:30 PM. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Mounds View
JV ONLY |
JV ONLY | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Mounds View
JV Only |
JV Only | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Blaine
@ Coon Rapids High School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Blaine
@ Coon Rapids High School
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Park |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Park |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Park |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. University of Minnesota |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. University of Minnesota |
8:00am | Forest Lake Gold vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ TBA
upper level play date (8am flight) @ MS Select Sports Complex 8686 Valley Forge Lane Maple Grove | |
upper level play date (8am flight) @ MS Select Sports Complex 8686 Valley Forge Lane Maple Grove | ||
8:00am | Forest Lake Gold vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ M1 Volleyball
Gold Upper Level (8am)- M1 Volleyball 1701 W 94th St Bloomington | |
Gold Upper Level (8am)- M1 Volleyball 1701 W 94th St Bloomington | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mounds View High School C-Squad at WBL rain date Oct. 6 |
C-Squad at WBL rain date Oct. 6 | ||
10:00am | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
2:00pm | vs. Centennial |