Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Classic Girls V, Boys V, Girls JV, Boys JV Backup Site: Wirth* | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
* A and B - Both starting at 4 pm | |
* A and B - Both starting at 4 pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
* A and B - Both starting at 4 pm | |
* A and B - Both starting at 4 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:15pm | vs. St. Francis | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
5:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
6:00pm | vs. East Ridge
Diving will be held at Lake Middle School @ 4:30 PM. | |
Diving will be held at Lake Middle School @ 4:30 PM. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
7:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate Girls V, Boys V, Girls JV, Boys JV Backup Site: Hyland* | |
Skate Girls V, Boys V, Girls JV, Boys JV Backup Site: Hyland* | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
6:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
6:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
6:00pm | vs. Roseville Area
@ Parkview | |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Park |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Park |
4:00pm | vs. Park
B, then A - first game starts at 4pm, the other following -approx 5:15pm | |
B, then A - first game starts at 4pm, the other following -approx 5:15pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. Duluth Central | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:30pm | vs. Duluth Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Anoka
@ Anoka High School
| |
11:00am | The Frederick Gunn School vs. Totino-Grace
@ Totino-Grace High School
see handout from coach. First games: B-11:10am, A- 12:15pm | |
see handout from coach. First games: B-11:10am, A- 12:15pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
1:00pm | vs. Duluth East | |
3:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
5:00pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
7:00pm | vs. Roseville Area |
Backup Site: Wirth*