East Ridge

East Ridge

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Gym 4

    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Gym 3

    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym

    $400 entry free includes all your teams/levels
    $400 entry free includes all your teams/levels
    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym

    TBD
    @Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
    TBD
    @Lakeville Ames Arena
    4:00pm
    @Shakopee Ice Arena
    Tuesday, December 29th, 2020 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs New Prague (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Chanhassen (H...
    6:00pm
    @Shakopee Ice Arena
    Tuesday, December 29th, 2020 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs New Prague (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Chanhassen (H...
  • 30
    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Gym 4

    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Gym 3

    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym

    TBD
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym

    TBD
    @Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
    TBD
    @Lakeville Ames Arena
    4:00pm
    @Shakopee Ice Arena
    Wednesday, December 30th, 2020 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm New Prague (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 8:30pm East Ridge (H) vs Shakopee (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm New Prague ...
    6:00pm
    @Shakopee Ice Arena
    Wednesday, December 30th, 2020 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm New Prague (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 8:30pm East Ridge (H) vs Shakopee (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm New Prague ...
  • 31
    TBD
    @Farmington
    TBD
    @Lakeville Ames Arena
    4:00pm
    @Shakopee Ice Arena
    Thursday, December 31st, 2020 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm New Prague (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm New Prague (...
    6:00pm
    @Shakopee Ice Arena
    Thursday, December 31st, 2020 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm New Prague (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm New Prague (...
  • 1
  • 2