Skip to content
East Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Como Park Golf Course
Skate, Back up site: Phalen
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
4
5
3:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
JV/Varsity Kick Only Aux and Field House Use
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@East Ridge High School
HealthEast Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Oltman Middle School
Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@East Ridge High School
HealthEast Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Changed)
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
7
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Edina High School
8 AM Weigh-In
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Edina High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
Breakdown Tip Off Classic - Time TBd
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
8
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@East Ridge High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
4:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
11
12
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Phalen Golf Course
Skate
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@East Ridge High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Cancelled)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Catherine's
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Park High School
Varsity Only Jazz & Kick
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
4:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
Danceline performance
14
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Prior Lake H.S.
11:00am
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
15
16
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
17
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Classic
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@East Ridge High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym Upper
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
18
19
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Forest Lake Southwest JH
Diving will be held at Centennial HS @ 4:00 PM.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Roseville Area High School
JV/Varsity Jazz & Kick
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
21
10:00am
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
10:00am
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
11:00am
Basketball: B/9B
@East Ridge High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Olson Middle School
Diving warmups `8:30 - Meet at 10:00 at OGMS Swimming Warmups 11:30- Meet at 1:00 at Olson.
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Olson Middle School
Diving warmups `8:30 - Meet at 10:00 at OGMS Swimming Warmups 11:30- Meet at 1:00 at Olson.
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Cottage Grove Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Cottage Grove Ice Arena
9:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus - Louricas Field
22
23
24
25
26
27
3:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
28
3:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?