Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Faribault | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hastings |
12:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hastings |
12:30pm | vs. Hastings | |
2:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:30pm | vs. | |
7:30pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East Ridge - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
East Ridge - Cafeteria
| |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Kick Only | |
Kick Only | ||
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Kick Only | |
Kick Only | ||
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Kick Only Order: Park, Mounds View, Forest Lake, East Ridge, Roseville, Woodbury, CDH, Stillwater | |
Kick Only Order: Park, Mounds View, Forest Lake, East Ridge, Roseville, Woodbury, CDH, Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate |
Skate | ||
4:15pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
East Ridge - Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Forest Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East Ridge - Cafeteria
BASKETBALL GAME | |
BASKETBALL GAME | ||
4:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
East Ridge - Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm | vs. Blake | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School. | |
Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
7:30pm | vs. Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
5:45pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
7:15pm | vs. White Bear Lake
Danceline Performance | |
Danceline Performance |