Skip to content
Roseville Area High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00pm - 9:30pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Working
2
10:00am
XCC: G/V
@St. Olaf College
10:00am
XCC: B/V
@St. Olaf College
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@TBD
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser
@Cafeteria RAHS
Drama
7:00pm - 9:30pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Working
3
2:00pm - 4:30pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
4
5
6
7
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
A Team then B Team
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@Fridley Middle School
A Team first B Team second
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Swim prelims
8
4:00pm - 6:00pm
623 Walk Run
@
Multiple Location
Walk/Run Set Up
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Diving only
9
6:00am - 3:00pm
623 Walk Run
@
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Swim finals
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
10
11
12
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8
@Centennial Middle School
Both A Team and B Team at 3:45
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Both A Team and B Team at 3:45
13
14
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8
@Columbia Academy
A Team then B Team
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@Oak-Land Middle School
A Team first B Team after
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/7/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
15
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hibbing Memorial Arena
6:00pm - 9:00pm
RR - Gymnastics Meet
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
RR-Gymanstics Meet
@Gymnasium - Lower
Roseville Gymnastics Meet
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hibbing Memorial Arena
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Improv
@Auditorium - Nielsen
RAHSprov
16
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Spring Lake Park High School
6:00am - 10:00pm
RR - Gymnastics Meet
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
RR-Gymanstics Meet
@Gymnasium - Lower
Roseville Gymnastics Meet
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Basketball Scrimmage
12:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Heritage Center Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Heritage Center Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Buffalo Ice Arena
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Buffalo Ice Arena
JV 3:15 vs. STMA; JV 5:45 vs. Rogers V 3:30 vs. Delano; V 6:00 vs. Buffalo
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Buffalo Ice Arena
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Buffalo Ice Arena
17
6:00am - 10:00pm
RR - Gymnastics Meet
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
RR-Gymanstics Meet
@Gymnasium - Lower
Roseville Gymnastics Meet
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Cross Country
@Cafeteria RAHS
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Cross Country
@Auditorium - Nielsen
18
19
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/7/8
@Stillwater Middle School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
20
21
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Breck School
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/7/8
@Hastings Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
A Team only
22
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Henry Sibley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Henry Sibley High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
*I-Gym East
*I-Gym - West
*I-Gym Lower
JV/Varsity Jazz Only
23
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Farmington HS
12:50pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Oscar Johnson Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@TBD
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwans Super Rink-NSC
24
25
26
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
First B Team, then A Team
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
B Team first then A Team
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/7/8
@North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area HS
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area HS
4th Grd RYBA
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Highland Ice Arena
27
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Champlin Park High School
5:45 RAHS vs. Irondale
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Postponed)
@Champlin Park High School
28
29
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamline University
11:15am
Basketball: G/V
@Hamline University
30
9:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Hamline University
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
11:15am
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamline University
12:30pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Area HS
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
CTV
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic/Activity Events
Facility Schedule
Practice Times
Activities
Break Dance
Athletics
Banquets
Choir
Coach meetings with players
DRAMA
One Act Performance
Rehearsal
One Act Rehearsal
Improv
Auditions
Drama Awards
Performance
Thespian Fundraiser Perf
Crew
Field Trip
Meetings
MUSIC
Music/Play Performances
Parent Meetings
Play/Music Rehearsals
RAHS
Testing
Tournaments
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?