Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
3:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Oak Land - Junior | |
3:45pm | Oak-Land MS vs. Roseville Area Middle Oak-Land @ Roseville A1, B teams | |
Oak-Land @ Roseville A1, B teams | ||
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Stillwater - Junior
@ Stillwater Jr.H.
| |
3:45pm | Fridley vs. The Frederick Gunn School | |
3:45pm | The Frederick Gunn School vs. Westwood Middle
@ Westwood MS (SLP)
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-18-19) | vs. Park |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Forest Lake |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
4:15pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date Changed to 09-18-19) | vs. Park |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-18-19) | vs. Park |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-18-19) | vs. Park |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date Changed to 09-18-19) | vs. Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Inver Grove Heights Middle | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. East Ridge
Homecoming RAYFA (Youth) night |
Homecoming RAYFA (Youth) night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| TBD vs. Milaca |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. East Ridge |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Hill-Murray
@ Hill-Murray Lower Soccer Field
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Hill-Murray
@ Hill-Murray School
|
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Hill-Murray
@ Hill-Murray Stadium
|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Hill-Murray
@ Hill-Murray Stadium
|
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| The Frederick Gunn School vs. Milaca |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Stillwater |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Stillwater |
3:45pm | Roseville A2 vs. Columbia Academy | |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Centennial Middle | |
4:00pm | St. Croix Prep vs. Roseville Area Middle | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
3:45pm | So. St. Paul vs. Roseville Area Middle South St. Paul Maroon @ Roseville | |
South St. Paul Maroon @ Roseville | ||
3:45pm | Hastings Middle vs. Roseville Area Middle | |
3:45pm | The Frederick Gunn School vs. Centennial Middle | |
3:45pm | The Frederick Gunn School vs. Westwood Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mounds View @ Chippewa Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Mounds View
@ Southpointe Field Hwy 96 & West of Pleasant Lake Rd North Oaks MN 55127
|
4:15pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:00pm | vs. Mounds View
Senior Night, CTV & NSSA Night | |
Senior Night, CTV & NSSA Night | ||
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-28-19) | vs. Mounds View
CTV |
CTV | ||
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury
Staff Appreciation | |
Staff Appreciation |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Forest Lake Area Middle School | |
3:45pm | Forest Lake Middle vs. Roseville A2 | |
3:45pm | White Bear Lake Sunrise MS vs. Roseville Area Middle | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale @ Edgewood Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hmong College Prep Academy |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Irondale @ Edgewood Middle School |