Roseville Area High School

Roseville Area High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    6:15am - 7:30am
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B203
    Newspaper
    9:20am - 10:30am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    FACS/Child Development
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    11:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Forest Lake
    Shotgun Start - Varsity Players Only
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:10pm - 4:40pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Open Gym
    3:30pm
    @Mounds View High School
    *MV-Stadium
    Bob Stewart Invite
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    @Woodbury High School
    3:45pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    3:45pm
    @Woodbury High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lifetime Fitness-Fridley
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Field Green 16

    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Field Blue 7

    4:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Cheerleading Tryouts
    5:30pm - 9:30pm
    Student Council Last Hur-RAHS Co-ed Volleyball Tournament
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Auditorium
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Roseville Police Department
    Roseville Police Explorers
  • 2
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    1:30pm
    @Prestwick GC
    Tee Times 1:28 PM East Rideg, Roseville, Park 2:16 PM Woodbury, Stillwater, WBL 3:04 PM Mounds View, CDH, Forest Lake
    2:00pm
    @Prestwick GC
    2:45pm - 4:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    For Leadership in Training - Jamey Johnson - 612-402-8008
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Park High School
    3:30pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    Charlie Whitbred Field

    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    B-Squad Field

    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Boys Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    5:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Cheerleading Tryouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    Orchestra
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    7:00pm
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    CTV, Youth Night
  • 3
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Grand March Set Up
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Park High School
    Granville Smith Field

    2 five-inning games
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodridge Park
    4:30pm
    @Forest Lake High School
    4:30pm
    @Forest Lake High School
    5:00pm - 9:30pm
    Band Boosters Extravaganza
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    6:00pm
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    CTV
    8:00pm - 10:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
  • 4
    7:00am - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Grand March
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Paul Parkway
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Paul Parkway
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    2:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Grand March
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Lexington Fields
    8:00pm - 11:45pm
    @Prom Center
    Envision Event Center in Oakdale
  • 5
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @RAHS Stadium
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
  • 6
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    10:30am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS - Senior Projects
    12:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Auditorium
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Forest Hills GC
    Shotgun Start - No Range
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Forest Hills GC
    Shotgun Start - No Range
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm
    @Dellwood Hills Golf Club
    Shotgun
    3:00pm
    @Dellwood Hills Golf Club
    Shotgun
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @D104
    Girls Track
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @East Ridge High School
    3:45pm
    @East Ridge High School
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Girls Track
    4:15pm
    @Woodbury High School
    South Ojibway Park Field 7

    4:30pm
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    5:30pm
    @Mounds View High School
    *MV-Stadium
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center
    Cheerleading Parent/Cheerleader Meeting
    7:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
    *MV-Stadium
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
  • 7
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    10:30am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS - Senior Projects
    12:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Auditorium
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @River Oaks Golf Course
    JV/B Tee Times 1:28 PM - FL, Park, WBL 2:16 PM - Roseville, CDH, Stillwater 3:04 PM - Woodbury, ER, MV
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C220
    Food Shelf
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
    3:30pm
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    @Centennial Middle School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
    *MV-Stadium
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    Double Header two 5 Inning Games
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Girls Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @D114
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    Youth Night, CTV
  • 8
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B203
    Newspaper
    10:30am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS - Senior Projects
    10:33am - 12:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Incoming 9th Graders
    10:46am - 12:24pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    1:00pm
    @Troy Burne - Hudson, WI
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Licensed Staff Curriculum Fair
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Tanners Brook Golf Course
    Tee Times
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:10pm - 4:40pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Open Gym
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lifetime Fitness-Fridley
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    2 five-inning games
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Paul Indoor Tennis Club
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    5:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Games
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Booster Club Meeting - ENDZONE Club
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
  • 9
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Tartan High School
    Tanners field
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    7:30am - 12:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Blood Drive with Memorial Blood Centers
    10:30am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS Senior Project - Toiletry Drive
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:00pm - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    For Scholarship Award Night practice
    2:00pm - 2:40pm
    For Scholarship Award Night practice
    2:00pm - 2:40pm
    For Scholarship Award Night practice
    2:00pm - 2:40pm
    For Scholarship Award Night practice
    2:30pm - 11:00pm
    2:30pm
    @Eagle Valley Golf
    Shotgun
    2:30pm
    @Eagle Valley Golf
    Shotgun
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    Peer Connections
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B119
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    3:30pm
    @Forest Lake - Century - JH
    Double Header - 2 Six Inning Games
    3:30pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    3:30pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @White Bear Sunrise
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Forest Lake - Century - JH
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @D104
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Boys Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D104
    Knife Sharpening
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
  • 10
    6:15am - 7:30am
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    10:30am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS - Senior Projects
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Dance Team Practice
    3:45pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    WBLAHS-Stadium/Track

    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    Double Header two 5 Inning Games
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Field Gold 30

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @D104
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Anoka High School
    9am-Rogers v Rose; 11am-Como v Rose; 1pm-Anoka v Rose
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Coon Rapids HS
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Liberty in North Korea Babysitting
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
  • 12
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @RAHS Stadium
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
  • 13
    6:30am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C219
    Key Club
    8:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater CC
    8:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater CC
    10:35am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS Awareness Fundraiser
    12:00pm
    @Medina Country Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eagle Valley Golf
    Shotgun
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater CC
    Shotgun
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater CC
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @East Ridge High School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    WBLAHS-Stadium/Track

    3:45pm
    @East Ridge High School
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
  • 14
    6:30am - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    10:35am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS Awareness Fundraiser
    12:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Red Wing Mississippi National Golf Links
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @River Oaks Golf Course
    Tee Times 2:16 PM - FL, Woodbury, Princeton 3:04 PM - CDH, ER, R 3:52 PM - MV, ST, WBL
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    Peer Connections
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Media Center - Reading Room
    ALC Recovery
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @Oak-Land Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Oak-Land Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @Woodbury High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ojibway Park
    South Ojibway Park Field 8

    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Girls Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    5:15pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Connections On A Roll Family Night
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center
    Mountain Bike Team Meeting
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @D114
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @D104
    Sushi
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Concert Orchestra, Wind Ensemble, Bel Canto
  • 15
    6:30am - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B203
    Newspaper
    10:35am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS Awareness Fundraiser
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    12:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Tanners Brook Golf Course
    Tee Times starting at 12:32 PM
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
    3:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    3:10pm - 4:40pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys Basketball Open Gym
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team Tryouts
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    CTV
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    3:30pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    WBLAHS-Stadium/Track

    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Park High School
    Wolfpack Stadium

    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Boys Basketball Booster Club Meeting
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Roseville Police Department
    Roseville Police Explorers
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    Wolfpack Stadium

    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Percussion Ensemble and 9-10 Wind Ensemble
  • 16
    6:30am - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00am - 8:10am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    10:30am - 8:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    10:35am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS Awareness Fundraiser
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @D104
    Key Club
    3:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    Rain date for W. 5/15
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team Tryouts
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:30pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Boys Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Park High School
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @D110
    Robotics
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    Sr. Night
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Park High School
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Concert Choir, Philharmonic Orchestra, Varsity Band
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    Wolfpack Stadium

  • 17
    6:15am - 7:30am
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    6:30am - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:10am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Spring Awards
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    10:35am - 12:20pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    NHS Awareness Fundraiser
    2:40pm - 5:40pm
    Movie Event for Europe Trip
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team Tryouts
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:15pm
    @Mustang Field-Highland Park, St Paul
    4:15pm
    @Mounds View High School
    *MV-Mounds View High School Baseball Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    CTV
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    6:00pm - 11:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Rice Creek Park
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    10:00am - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    10 Minute Play Festival
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Coon Rapids HS
    2:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Coon Rapids HS
  • 19
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @RAHS Stadium
    12:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Auditorium
    10 Minute Play Festival
    4:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
  • 20
    6:30am - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C219
    Key Club
    12:00pm
    @Dellwood Hills Golf Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm
    @Midland Hills Golf Club
    3:00pm
    @Midland Hills Golf Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    @Fridley H.S.
    4:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:30pm
    @Centennial HS
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    Rosetown Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Centennial HS
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:45pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center
    Dance Team Parent/Dancer Meeting
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Treble Choir, Allegro Band, Concert Band
  • 21
    6:30am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    7:20am - 7:50am
    @Auditorium - South Pod
    National Honors Society
    8:10am - 10:30am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Girls in Science
    10:00am
    @Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
    Tee times with groups starting at 10:00 AM, 10:30 AM and 11:00 AM
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dellwood Hills Golf Club
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Media Center - Reading Room
    ALC Recovery
    2:45pm
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Nest Stadium

    2:45pm
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Nest Stadium

    2:50pm - 3:20pm
    @Auditorium - South Pod
    National Honors Society
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    2 five-inning games
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:30pm
    @McKnight Fields
    #7 RAHS vs. #2 North on field #4
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Girls Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    5:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center
    For football official training and education program. See Mike Flatten for details.
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @D114
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
  • 22
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Student of the Trimester
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B203
    Newspaper
    9:26am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    1:34pm - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:10pm - 4:40pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Open Gym
    3:30pm
    @Park High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eagle Valley Golf
    Shotgun
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:00pm
    @Baseline Tennis Center
    5:30pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Symphony Orchestra, Symphonic Band, Cantus Certus
  • 23
    6:30am - 10:30am
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    8:00am
    @Oak Glen
    Shotgun
    8:00am
    @Oak Glen
    8:00am
    @Stillwater Oaks Golf Course
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    12:30pm - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    Choir, Per. 4 & 5
    1:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Class of 2019
    2:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Nest Stadium

    2:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    East Ridge - Raptors Nest Stadium

    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm
    @Stillwater High School
    4:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Coon Rapids HS
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Boys Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    6:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Robotics Presentation
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Coon Rapids HS
    Play at Wintercrest
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    Sr. night, CTV
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @D104
    Band Boosters
  • 24
    8:00am - 11:00am
    CRCT Curriculum Fair
    8:00am
    @Baseline Tennis Center
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:30pm
    @Minneapolis Washburn
    Lincoln field- Mpls 1221 12th Ave. North
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    6:00pm
    @Parade Stadium
  • 25
    11:00am
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    1:00pm
    @Northwestern College-Roseville, MN
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    1:30am - 2:40am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    CIS Spanish/Hoerr
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    8:00am
    @Baseline Tennis Center
    8:10am - 9:15am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    CIS Spanish/Hoerr
    10:35am - 12:15pm
    @Auditorium
    CIS Spanish/Hoerr
    12:28pm - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Guitar Methods/Kelly
    2:00pm
    @Stillwater High School
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:45pm - 3:30pm
    @Media Center
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm
    @Stillwater High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    @McKnight Fields
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics End of the Year Banquet
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Girls Ultimate Frisbee Games
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
  • 29
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B203
    Newspaper
    8:10am - 9:15am
    @Auditorium
    CIS Spanish
    10:15am - 10:40am
    @Auditorium
    Welcome Leaders/Kyllonen
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    12:28pm - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Guitar Methods/Kelly
    1:30pm - 2:45pm
    @Staff Dining
    H.Caldwell Class Party
    1:40pm - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    Guitar Methods/Jannings Per. 5
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Athletic Signing Day
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:10pm - 4:40pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys Basketball Open Gym
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @D104
    Baked Beef Taco Wraps
  • 30
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    8:10am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    Art of Film/Per. 1 & 2
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    11:00am - 12:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Graduation Practice with Shlynn Hayes
    12:30pm - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    Choir, Per. 4 & 5
    1:38pm - 2:40pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Comer-Young/Spanish
    2:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    Senior All Night Party Setup
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm
    @Stillwater High School
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Boys Ultimate Frisbee Games
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @RAHS Activity Office
    Cheerleading Fundraiser Pickup
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    RAHSprov
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    7:00pm
    @White Bear Lake-South Campus
  • 31
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    12:30pm - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    Choir, Per. 4 & 5
    1:00pm - 4:00pm
    Senior All Night Party Setup
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    6:00pm - 11:59pm
    @Entire Building - RAHS
    Senior All Night Party
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Roy Wilkins Auditorium-St. Paul
  • 1