Roseville Area High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    6:00am - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    all periods and tech after school
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Hill Murray High School
    3:30pm
    @Hill Murray High School
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 2
    6:00am - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    before school and per. 2, 5
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C220
    Food Shelf
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:45pm
    @Stillwater High School
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @D114
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 3
    6:00am - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    before school and per. 2, 5
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B203
    Newspaper
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Asian Culture Show
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater High School
    4:00pm
    @Centennial High School
    Most likely will be played at Lifetime in Fridley
    4:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Multi-Cultural Resource Center
    Parents in Action
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @D104
    Southern Italian
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Roseville Police Department
    Roseville Police Explorers
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 4
    6:00am - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    9:25am - 10:35am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Child Development
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Asian Culture Show
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:05pm - 4:05pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:05pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    4:30pm
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 5
    6:00am - 6:30am
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice Will be heading outside at 6:30
    6:00am - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 6
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys Baseball Practice
    9:00am
    @Centennial HS
    9:00-9:30 Cent vs Rose; 9:40-10:10 Rose vs WB; 10:20-10:50 WB vs Andover; 11:00- 11:30 Rosev vs Andover; 11:40-12:10 WB vs Cent; 12:20-12:50 Andover vs Cent
    9:00am
    @Centennial HS
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Hastings High School
    Coaches Mtg- 8:30 a.m.
    Rnd 1. Hastings vs. Rose Rnd 2. Apple Valley vs. Rose Rnd 3. Lakeville North vs. Rose
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Hastings High School
    Coaches Mtg- 8:30 a.m.
    Rnd 1. Hastings vs. Rose Rnd 2. Apple Valley vs. Rose Rnd 3. Lakeville North vs. Rose
    10:00am
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    Monticello V vs. Roseville V 10:40-11:30 Monticello V vs. Chaska V 12:15-1:05 Chaska V vs. Roseville V 1:50-2:40
    10:00am
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    Monticello jv vs. Roseville jv 10:00-10:35 Monticello jv vs. Chaska jv 11:35-12:10 Chaska jv vs. Roseville jv 1:10-1:45
  • 7
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @RAHS Stadium
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Baseball Fundraiser
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Baseball Fundraiser
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
  • 8
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    8:10am - 10:30am
    @Auditorium
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @D104
    ACS
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    @Rice Creek Park
    4:30pm
    @Rice Creek Park
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:00pm
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    Rosetown Baseball Field
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Asian Culture Show
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 9
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    7:20am - 7:50am
    @Auditorium - South Pod
    National Honors Society
    1:30pm
    @River Oaks Golf Course
    1:30pm
    @River Oaks Golf Course
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @D104
    ACS
    2:50pm - 3:20pm
    @Auditorium - South Pod
    National Honors Society
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A103
    Girls in Science
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    3:35pm
    @Stillwater High School
    3:45pm
    @Prior Lake H.S.
    4:00pm
    @Stillwater High School
    4:00pm
    @Hudson High School
    4:00pm
    @Lifetime Fitness-Fridley
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @CHS Field - St. Paul
    4:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Rice Creek Park
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Asian Culture Show
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @D114
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 10
    TBD
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @D104
    Latino Club
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Rehearsal
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Baseball Field
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Multi-Cultural Resource Center
    Parents in Action
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Baseball Booster Club Meeting
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Endzone Club Football Booster Meeting
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 11
    7:00am - 8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:30am - 8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @C210
    DECA
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bunker Hills Golf Club
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    1:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @River Oaks Golf Course
    JV/B Tee Times 1:28 PM - FL, Park, WBL 2:16 PM - Roseville, CDH, Stillwater 3:04 PM - Woodbury, ER, MV
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    (Cancelled)
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Auditorium
    Rehearsal
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater Jr.H.
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Stillwater Junior High School
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @C214
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Prior Lake H.S.
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Area High School
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @D112
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @C212
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @D110
    Band Boosters
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 12
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:15am - 8:00am
    Prom Committee Meeting
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    8:10am - 9:20am
    @Auditorium
    French/Peterson
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cottage Grove Middle School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Park High School
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ojibway Park
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Woodbury High School
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Staging
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 13
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium
    2:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    2:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
  • 14
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
  • 15
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    8:10am - 9:25am
    @Auditorium
    K. Peterson
    10:35am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    K. Peterson, Per.3-5
    1:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @North Oaks GC
    1:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @North Oaks GC
    2:00pm
    @Fox Hollow Golf Club
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Stadium
    Rain date for M. 4/8
    3:30pm
    @Mounds View High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Jr.H.
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stillwater Junior High School
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    CTV
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
  • 16
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @River Oaks Golf Course
    Tee Times 1:28 PM - FL, Stillwater, WBL 2:16 PM - Park, CDH, MV 3:04 PM - Woodbury, ER, Roseville
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Life Time
    3:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    3:30pm
    @Mounds View High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fridley Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Girls Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    5:15pm
    @East Ridge High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D104
    Scones
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @D114
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    At south campus
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
  • 17
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Krista Clercx - speaker
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @D104
    ACG
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Track
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Roseville Area HS
    Track
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lifetime Fitness-Fridley
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Multi-Cultural Resource Center
    Parents in Action
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @A205
    Parent Meeting for Europe Trip
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Roseville Police Department
    Roseville Police Explorers
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
  • 18
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bunker Hills Golf Club
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    Peer Connections
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    3:30pm
    @Life Time
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    3:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @East Ridge High School
    4:15pm
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    @East Ridge High School
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    Family Financial Night
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Boys Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:30pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    6:00pm
    @University of Northwestern - St. Paul
    CTV
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    7:00pm
    @North - Polar Field
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @D116
    Robotics Leader's Meeting
  • 19
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fairview Softball Complex
  • 20
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium
    12:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mahtomedi High School
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mahtomedi High School
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    Grace Church
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
  • 21
  • 22
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    8:10am - 9:20am
    @Auditorium
    English 9/Johnson
    1:30pm
    @Stillwater CC
    1:30pm
    @Stillwater CC
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    3:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    @Woodbury High School
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    CTV
    4:30pm
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    4:45pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Girls Lacrosse Fundraiser
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
  • 23
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    1:30pm
    @Tanners Brook Golf Course
    Tee Times
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A103
    Girls in Science
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    3:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @Oak-Land Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    4:00pm
    @Mounds View High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cottage Grove Middle School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ojibway Park
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Woodbury High School
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Girls Ultimate Frisbee Games
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    5:30pm
    @Forest Lake - Century - JH
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center
    Cheerleading Tryout Information Meeting
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @D114
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    7:15pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
  • 24
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    Pinning Ceremony Tri 2 Drone Class Participants
    8:10am - 9:15am
    @Auditorium
    Westland
    9:00am
    @StoneRidge Golf Club
    please send checks to ERHS Boys Golf
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    10:40am - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Westland, Per. 3 & 4
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Life Time
    Fridley Lifetime
    3:30pm
    @Woodbury High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Soccer Field West
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
    3:45pm
    @Oak-Land Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Oak-Land Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Forest Lake Middle School
    3:45pm
    @FL - Century - JH
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @Forest Lake - Century - JH
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Forest Lake Fenway Athletic Fields
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    CTV
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    4:30pm
    @East Ridge High School
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Multi-Cultural Resource Center
    Parents in Action
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    RAHSprov
  • 25
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good `Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:00pm
    @Dellwood Hills Golf Club
    2:40pm - 6:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    3:30pm
    @Forest Lake High School
    3:30pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    3:30pm
    @Mounds View High School
    3:45pm
    @Stillwater Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Centennial HS
    3:45pm
    @Centennial HS
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @C214
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @C212
    5:15pm
    @Woodbury High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    7:00pm
    @Woodbury High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @D104
    Band Boosters
  • 26
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    1:00pm
    @Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
    2:00pm
    @Eagle Valley Golf
    2:40pm - 6:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @D112
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys & Girls Track and Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm
    @Mounds View High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rosetown Legion Field
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice
    4:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @C212
    5:00pm
    @Hamline University
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice
  • 27
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    MSHSL Football Summit
    9:00am
    @St. Paul Harding HS
    9:00am
    @Roseville Area Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Roseville Area High School
    Stadium
    1:00pm
    @Fairview Softball Complex
    Softball-Varsity Field
    1:00pm
    @Fairview Softball Complex