Skip to content
Roseville Area High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
NSTW
@
SPBR
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Excell Center
9:00am - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
9:00am - 3:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area HS
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area HS
Senior Night
2
SPBR
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Excell Center
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT
@A114
College Possible - Juniors Practice ACT
7:00am - 9:00pm
RAHS Booster Basketball Tournament
@Gymnasium - Upper
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
9:00am - 10:00am
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball
9:00am - 5:00pm
DRCR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
10:00am - 11:30am
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball
12:00pm - 9:00pm
RAHS Booster Basketball Tournament
@Gymnasium - Lower
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
#3 Rose vs. #1 Cent
3
SPBR
7:00am - 6:00pm
RAHS Booster Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
4
SPBR
9:00am - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice
11:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
2:30pm - 4:15pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
5
SPBR
9:00am - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
10:00am - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
2:30pm - 4:15pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
RR - Roseville Strings
@
Multiple Location
6
SPBR
9:00am - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
10:00am - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
12:00pm - 1:00pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Varsity Basketball Shoot Around
2:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BOCM
@Staff Dining
Boys Basketball Booster Club Meeting
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Roseville Police Department
Roseville Police Explorers
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
#6 RAHS vs. # 3 SLP
7
SPBR
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
8
SPBR
7:00am - 10:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
National Speech and Debate Association National Qualifying Tournament
1:30pm - 3:00pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
9
SPBR
9:00am - 5:00pm
DRCR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
10:00am - 11:30am
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
8:00pm - 11:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
10
SPBR
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
11
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
3:15pm - 5:45pm
YE - ACT Seminar
@Cafeteria RAHS
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
LACR
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
12
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 6:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
3:15pm - 5:45pm
YE - ACT Seminar
@Cafeteria RAHS
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
#6 RAHS vs. #2 Champ
5:15pm - 6:30pm
pame
@Media Center
Boys Track Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Comm Ed - Cooking Class
@D104
French Dinner
6:00pm - 8:00pm
pame
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Boys Golf Player/Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 7:30pm
pame
@Media Center
Baseball Player/Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
RR - Roseville Strings
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
13
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
2:50pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@C122
College Possible - Juniors
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Gymnastics Center
Parkour Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
LACR
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ball
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
14
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:15am - 8:00am
PROM
@Multicultural Resource Center
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peer Connections
2:50pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C214
The Odyssey Club
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
2:50pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@C122
College Possible - Juniors
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 6:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
5:30pm - 6:30pm
pame
@Cafeteria RAHS
Girls Track Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RR - Gymnastics Board Meeting
@Staff Dining
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Comm Ed - Cooking Class
@D104
Tex Mex
7:00pm - 8:30pm
pame
@D110
Band Boosters
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Volleyball Tryouts
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
15
ACT Testing
@C214
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
STRE
@Cafeteria RAHS
Student of the Trimester
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPRO
@
3:30pm - 6:00pm
ACT Testing
@D114
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track
@D104
Girls Track Gathering
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Track
@Cafeteria RAHS
Girls Track Gathering
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Girls Track Gathering
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
16
6:00am - 8:00pm
SPRO
@
17
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Volleyball Tryouts
18
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
9:20am - 10:44am
TST
@Cafeteria RAHS
ACT Test Bubbling
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
All Class Meetings
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 7:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:00pm - 7:00pm
DR
@Cafeteria RAHS
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
19
6:30am - 7:45am
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
9:20am - 10:44am
TST
@Cafeteria RAHS
ACT Test Bubbling
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
All Class Meetings
12:38pm - 1:28pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Ueland, Per. 4
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Gymnastics Center
Parkour Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 4:00pm
PEBH
@Cafeteria RAHS
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
MEET
@Media Center
AFSCME Local 1129 Meeting 4:00-5:30 pm media center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 7:00pm
ball
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
6:00pm - 7:00pm
DR
@Cafeteria RAHS
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Gymnasium - Upper
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
RR - Roseville Strings
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
20
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
8:30am - 9:15am
Class
@Cafeteria RAHS
Krautkremer
9:20am - 10:44am
TST
@Cafeteria RAHS
ACT Test Bubbling
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
NE Metro Students
10:46am - 12:24pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
1:00pm - 3:00pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
1:30pm - 9:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@C122
College Possible - Juniors
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 7:00pm
ball
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
LACR
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
MEET
@Multi-Cultural Resource Center
Parents in Action
5:30pm - 7:00pm
DR
@Cafeteria RAHS
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MEET
@Media Center
Girls Golf
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Roseville Police Department
Roseville Police Explorers
7:00pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
21
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
All Class Meetings
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
10:50am - 12:28pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Per. 3 Health
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
2:50pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@C122
College Possible - Juniors
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B119
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 4:00pm
MEET
M. Allen/District
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Bethel University SRC (Sports & Rec Center)
4:15pm - 7:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:30pm
pame
@Media Center
Girls Lacrosse Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
22
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
All Class Meetings
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
3:00pm - 4:00pm
golf
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Boys Golf Practice
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@U of M Field House
4:15pm - 7:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 10:00pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
23
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 10:00pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
24
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Strike Stage
@Auditorium - Nielsen
25
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
10:38am - 1:28pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Choir
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis
@RAMS Tennis Courts
Varsity Tryouts @ RAMS JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
One World
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
LACR
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
ACR Homes Dance
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:00pm - 8:00pm
pame
@Media Center
Baseball Parent Meeting
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
26
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
7:30am - 8:00am
TRAI
@Auditorium - Nielsen
ACT Training
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
2:45pm - 3:30pm
FACU
@Media Center
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A103
Girls in Science
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis
@RAMS Tennis Courts
Varsity Tryouts @ RAMS JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
One World
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
One World
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
RR - Roseville Strings
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
27
6:30am - 7:45am
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
10:00am - 11:00am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
NE Metro 2019-2020
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
2:50pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@C122
College Possible - Juniors
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Gymnastics Center
Parkour Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis
@RAMS Tennis Courts
Varsity Tryouts Double at Lifetime Fridley JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
One World
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
One World
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
College Possible
@Media Center - West
5:00pm - 6:00pm
LACR
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
MEET
@Multi-Cultural Resource Center
Parents in Action
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
5:30pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@University of St. Thomas
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ball
@RAHS Stadium
6:00pm - 6:30pm
pame
@Media Center
Softball Parent Meeting
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
28
6:30am - 7:45am
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice JV/V
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:15am - 8:00am
PROM
@Multicultural Resource Center
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Seminar
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
10:38am - 12:16pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health Per. 3
2:40pm - 3:15pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
One World Rehearsals
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:40pm - 3:15pm
TRAI
@Career Center
ACT Training
2:50pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C214
The Odyssey Club
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
2:50pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@C122
College Possible - Juniors
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Weight Room
Spring Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis
@RAMS Tennis Courts
Varsity Tryouts Double at Lifetime Fridley JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ball
@RAHS Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Multicultural Festival
@
Multiple Location
Performance 6 p.m. Food Following in Cafeteria
6:15pm - 9:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Club
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Volleyball Club
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
29
6:30am - 7:45am
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Varsity/JV Baseball Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
10:38am - 12:16pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health Per. 3
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis
@RAMS Tennis Courts
Varsity & JV Practice
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track
@Weight Room
Boys Track and Field
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Club
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Volleyball Club
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ball
@RAHS Stadium
6:15pm - 8:00pm
ball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Improv
@Auditorium - Nielsen
RAHSprov
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
30
TBD
Track & Field: G/V
@Mankato - Minnesota State University
10:00am - 12:30pm
Do Good Roseville - Poverty Simulation
@Cafeteria RAHS
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Tennis
@RAMS Tennis Courts
Varsity & JV Practice
31
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
12:30pm - 4:00pm
RAYB - Open Gym for Youth Rec Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Club
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Volleyball Club
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic/Activity Events
Facility Schedule
Practice Times
Activities
Break Dance
Athletics
Banquets
Choir
Coach meetings with players
DRAMA
One Act Performance
Rehearsal
One Act Rehearsal
Improv
Auditions
Drama Awards
Performance
Thespian Fundraiser Perf
Crew
Field Trip
Meetings
MUSIC
Music/Play Performances
Parent Meetings
Play/Music Rehearsals
RAHS
Testing
Tournaments
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?