Roseville Area High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 10
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
  • 11
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    3:00pm - 4:45pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:15pm - 5:45pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 12
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    3:15pm - 5:45pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm
    @Coon Rapids HS
    #6 RAHS vs. #2 Champ
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:15pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center
    Boys Track Parent Meeting
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @D114
    Pottery Class
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D104
    French Dinner
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Boys Golf Player/Parent Meeting
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Baseball Player/Parent Meeting
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 13
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Asian Culture Show
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 14
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    Peer Connections
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 4:30pm
    @C203
    ACE Mentor Club
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Girls Track Parent Meeting
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @D104
    Tex Mex
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @D110
    Band Boosters
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Tryouts
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 15
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Student of the Trimester
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Entire Building - RAHS
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @D114
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @D104
    Girls Track Gathering
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Girls Track Gathering
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Girls Track Gathering
    7:00pm
    @Coon Rapids HS
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 16
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    @Entire Building - RAHS
  • 17
    12:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Tryouts
  • 18
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    9:20am - 10:44am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    ACT Test Bubbling
    10:20am - 10:44am
    @Auditorium
    All Class Meetings
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 19
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    9:20am - 10:44am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    ACT Test Bubbling
    10:20am - 10:44am
    @Auditorium
    All Class Meetings
    12:38pm - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Ueland, Per. 4
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Media Center
    AFSCME Local 1129 Meeting 4:00-5:30 pm media center
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 20
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    8:30am - 9:15am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Krautkremer
    9:20am - 10:44am
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    ACT Test Bubbling
    10:20am - 10:44am
    @Auditorium
    NE Metro Students
    10:46am - 12:24pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Auditorium
    1:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Asian Culture Show
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Multi-Cultural Resource Center
    Parents in Action
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Media Center
    Girls Golf
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Roseville Police Department
    Roseville Police Explorers
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 21
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    10:20am - 10:44am
    @Auditorium
    All Class Meetings
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    10:50am - 12:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Per. 3 Health
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:30pm
    @C203
    ACE Mentor Club
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B119
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    M. Allen/District
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Asian Culture Show
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:00pm
    @Bethel University SRC (Sports & Rec Center)
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Media Center
    Girls Lacrosse Parent Meeting
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 22
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    10:20am - 10:44am
    @Auditorium
    All Class Meetings
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Boys Golf Practice
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:00pm
    @U of M Field House
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 23
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
  • 24
    12:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    12:00pm - 5:00pm
    Robotics
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
  • 25
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    10:38am - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Choir
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Tennis Courts
    Varsity Tryouts @ RAMS JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    One World
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center
    Baseball Parent Meeting
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 26
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    ACT Training
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:45pm - 3:30pm
    @Media Center
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A103
    Girls in Science
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Tennis Courts
    Varsity Tryouts @ RAMS JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    One World
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    One World
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Robotics
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 27
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Auditorium
    NE Metro 2019-2020
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    Music Lessons
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Tennis Courts
    Varsity Tryouts Double at Lifetime Fridley JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Asian Culture Show
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    One World
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    One World
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center - West
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Multi-Cultural Resource Center
    Parents in Action
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:30pm
    @University of St. Thomas
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    6:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center
    Softball Parent Meeting
    6:30pm - 10:00pm
    Robotics
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 28
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice JV/V
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Auditorium
    Health Per. 3
    2:40pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    One World Rehearsals
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:40pm - 3:15pm
    @Career Center
    ACT Training
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 4:30pm
    @C203
    ACE Mentor Club
    2:50pm - 5:00pm
    @C122
    College Possible - Juniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Spring Weight Room
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B117
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @A218
    Juggle Club
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Tennis Courts
    Varsity Tryouts Double at Lifetime Fridley JV Practice 3:15-5:00 @ RAMS
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    Asian Culture Show
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    Performance 6 p.m. Food Following in Cafeteria
    6:15pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 29
    6:30am - 7:45am
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Varsity/JV Baseball Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Auditorium
    Health Per. 3
    2:40pm - 9:00pm
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    Technovation Challenge
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @RAMS Tennis Courts
    Varsity & JV Practice
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @D102
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C214
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Track & Field Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Track & Field Practice
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Track and Field
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Softball Practice
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Media Center - Production Lab
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @C212
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Volleyball Club
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @RAHS Stadium
    6:15pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Baseball Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    RAHSprov
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @RAMS Gymnasiums
    Ultimate Frisbee Practice
  • 30
    TBD
    @Mankato - Minnesota State University
    10:00am - 12:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @RAMS Tennis Courts
    Varsity & JV Practice