Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
A-wing
more.. National Speech and Debate Association National Qualifying Tournament | |
National Speech and Debate Association National Qualifying Tournament | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
8:00pm- 11:30pm |
D114
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
D102
SSAA Select Choir | |
SSAA Select Choir | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Staff Dining
FPS | |
FPS | ||
2:40pm- 9:00pm |
B114
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center - Production Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice | |
Softball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym | |
Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
D129
Jazz Band I | |
Jazz Band I | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:00pm |
C219
Key Club | |
Key Club | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice | |
Ultimate Frisbee Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
D118
Chamber Orchestra | |
Chamber Orchestra | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band II | |
Jazz Band II | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band III | |
Jazz Band III | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D120
TTBB Select Choir | |
TTBB Select Choir | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Staff Dining
Catalyst | |
Catalyst | ||
2:40pm- 9:00pm |
B114
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
C210
Hack Club | |
Hack Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
A116
Nepali Club | |
Nepali Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
C202
Chess Club | |
Chess Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
A207
more.. Peb Haiv | |
Peb Haiv | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
B105
Quiz Bowl | |
Quiz Bowl | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center - Production Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice | |
Softball Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Champlin Park
#6 RAHS vs. #2 Champ | |
#6 RAHS vs. #2 Champ | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Media Center
Boys Track Parent Meeting | |
Boys Track Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
D114
Pottery Class | |
Pottery Class | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
D104
French Dinner | |
French Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Boys Golf Player/Parent Meeting | |
Boys Golf Player/Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Media Center
Baseball Player/Parent Meeting | |
Baseball Player/Parent Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | |
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
D118
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice | |
Ultimate Frisbee Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Percussion Ensemble | |
Percussion Ensemble | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
B109
Women`s Outdoor Club | |
Women`s Outdoor Club | ||
10:38am- 12:16pm |
Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen | |
Distinguished Gentlemen | ||
2:40pm- 9:00pm |
B114
more.. | |
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge | |
Technovation Challenge | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
C122
College Possible - Juniors | |
College Possible - Juniors | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnastics Center
Parkour Club | |
Parkour Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
D117
Art Club | |
Art Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club | |
Latino Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
B203
Newspaper | |
Newspaper | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Spring Weight Room | |
Spring Weight Room | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Staff Dining
Gamer's Union | |
Gamer's Union | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
D118
more.. Music Lessons | |
Music Lessons | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
A106
more.. Asian Culture Show | |
Asian Culture Show | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Track and Field | |
Boys Track and Field | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice | |
Softball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym | |
Girls Lacrosse Captains Practice RAMS Gym | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center - Production Lab
| |
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
6:30pm- 10:45pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice | |
Ultimate Frisbee Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
D118
Mariachi Orchestra | |
Mariachi Orchestra | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band I | |
Jazz Band I | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | |
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Multicultural Resource Center
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
B105
Students for Global Peace | |
Students for Global Peace | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
C210
DECA | |
DECA | ||
10:38am- 12:16pm |
Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen | |
Distinguished Gentlemen | ||
2:40pm- 9:00pm |
B114
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
C111
more.. Peer Connections | |
Peer Connections | ||
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
C214
The Odyssey Club | |
The Odyssey Club | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm |
C203
ACE Mentor Club | |
ACE Mentor Club | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
C122
College Possible - Juniors | |
College Possible - Juniors | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
C210
DECA | |
DECA | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club | |
African American Leaders Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Spring Weight Room | |
Spring Weight Room | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
B117
Computer Science Club | |
Computer Science Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
A218
Juggle Club | |
Juggle Club | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
B105
Quiz Bowl | |
Quiz Bowl | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center - Production Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Track & Field Practice | |
Track & Field Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Track and Field | |
Boys Track and Field | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Softball Practice | |
Softball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
D112
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Girls Track Parent Meeting | |
Girls Track Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Staff Dining
| |
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
D104
Tex Mex | |
Tex Mex | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
D110
Band Boosters | |
Band Boosters | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Volleyball Tryouts | |
Boys Volleyball Tryouts | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
RAMS Gymnasiums
Ultimate Frisbee Practice | |
Ultimate Frisbee Practice |