Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | The Frederick Gunn School vs. Minnesota State High School League
@ Excell Center
| |
6:45am- 7:40am |
Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice | |
Girls Softball Captains Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D118
Mariachi Orchestra | |
Mariachi Orchestra | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band I | |
Jazz Band I | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | |
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
B105
Students for Global Peace | |
Students for Global Peace | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
C210
DECA | |
DECA | ||
8:10am- 9:16am |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Art of Film/Engelking Per. 1 | |
Art of Film/Engelking Per. 1 | ||
10:38am- 12:16pm |
Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen | |
Distinguished Gentlemen | ||
12:22pm- 1:28pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Guitar Methods/Performance Per. 4 | |
Guitar Methods/Performance Per. 4 | ||
2:40pm- 9:00pm |
B114
more.. | |
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
C214
The Odyssey Club | |
The Odyssey Club | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm |
C203
ACE Mentor Club | |
ACE Mentor Club | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
A114
Math Team | |
Math Team | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
C210
DECA | |
DECA | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club | |
African American Leaders Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
B117
Computer Science Club | |
Computer Science Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
A218
Juggle Club | |
Juggle Club | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
B105
Quiz Bowl | |
Quiz Bowl | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
A106
more.. Asian Culture Show | |
Asian Culture Show | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center - Production Lab
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
D112
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Nordic Ski Banquet | |
Nordic Ski Banquet | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
D110
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Robotics | |
Robotics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
A103
| ||
TBD | The Frederick Gunn School vs. Minnesota State High School League
@ Excell Center
| |
9:00am- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
D110
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | The Frederick Gunn School vs. Minnesota State High School League
@ Excell Center
| |
7:00am- 1:00pm |
A114
College Possible - Juniors Practice ACT | |
College Possible - Juniors Practice ACT | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
| |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
D104
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
| |
3:00pm | vs. Centennial
#3 Rose vs. #1 Cent | |
#3 Rose vs. #1 Cent |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. | |
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
D110
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
11:30am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
D110
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
D110
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
D118
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Varsity Basketball Shoot Around | |
Boys Varsity Basketball Shoot Around | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
D114
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Staff Dining
Boys Basketball Booster Club Meeting | |
Boys Basketball Booster Club Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 10:45pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Roseville Police Department
Roseville Police Explorers | |
Roseville Police Explorers | ||
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park
#6 RAHS vs. # 3 SLP | |
#6 RAHS vs. # 3 SLP |