Skip to content
Roseville Area High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
12:30pm - 2:40pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Choir
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 11:00pm
STCO
@Cafeteria RAHS
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@D104
Robotics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Area High School
RYBA, Jam the Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Improv
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:00pm - 10:00pm
SETU
@Gymnasium - Upper
Student Council/Gala
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
CTV
2
7:00am - 10:00pm
STCO
@Cafeteria RAHS
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
9:00am - 10:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Brimhall Gym
Girls Basketball Little Hooper Clinic
9:30am - 11:30am
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@White Bear Lake - Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Park High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@White Bear Lake - Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Park High School
8:00pm - 11:00pm
SnDa
@Gymnasium - Upper
Charity Gala
3
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
4
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
7:00am
Music Festival: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
8:10am - 9:15am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Choir
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Upper
Boys Basketball B/9 Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball JV/V Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Black History Month
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Ice Arena
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Basketball B/C Practice
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
HealthEast Sports Center
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
HealthEast Sports Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
pame
@Media Center
Trap Team Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Mr. RAHS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
STCO
@
Multiple Location
3-on-3 Basketball
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BOCM
@Staff Dining
Baseball Booster Club Meeting
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
5
6:30am - 11:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Before school rehearsal.
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
1:30pm - 2:40pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Fjeld
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C210
Hack Club
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C220
Food Shelf
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Black History Month
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 4:15pm
MEET
@Cafeteria RAHS
Ultimate Frisbee Student Meeting
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Northfield Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
MEET
@A209
Girls Track Coaches Meeting
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Mr. RAHS
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
CTV, Pep band
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Northfield Ice Arena
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
6
TBD
AS: V
@Wild Mountain Ski Area
6:30am - 11:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Before school rehearsal.
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
7:30am - 8:10am
ATHL
@Cafeteria RAHS
National Signing Day
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Pursuit
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
11:00am - 2:40pm
TST
@Auditorium - Nielsen
ACCESS
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@D102
Girls Basketball Study Hall
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Oak-Land Middle School
A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MRRA
@Auditorium - Nielsen
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BOCM
@Staff Dining
Boys Basketball Booster Meeting
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
TST
@Media Center
Give Back Session: Practice ACT
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Roseville Police Department
Roseville Police Explorers
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
7
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@
6:30am - 11:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Before school rehearsal.
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:15am - 8:00am
PROM
@Multicultural Resource Center
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
11:00am - 2:40pm
TST
@Auditorium - Nielsen
ACCESS
12:00pm - 3:30pm
MEET
@Cafeteria RAHS
For NE Metro/College Students
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
(Cancelled)
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 7:00pm
DR
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Drama callbacks
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Black History Month
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
(Cancelled)
@Cottage Grove Middle School
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
4:45pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area HS
3:45 - weigh-in; 4:45 - EP/Mah, SSP/Rv; 6:10 - Mah/Rv, SSP/EP 7:30 - EP/Rv, with SSP & Mahtomedi leaving after 2 duals
4:45pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area HS
3:45 - weigh-in; 4:45 - EP/Mah, SSP/Rv; 6:10 - Mah/Rv, SSP/EP 7:30 - EP/Rv, with SSP & Mahtomedi leaving after 2 duals
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BASK
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
Boys Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
(Cancelled)
@D112
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Ice Arena
CTV
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:00pm
MUDP
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Brimhall Band & Orchestra
7:00pm - 8:30pm
pame
(Cancelled)
@D104
Band Boosters
8
NSTW
7:00am - 4:00pm
MSHSL Region 4AA JAZZ Contest
@
Multiple Location
Aud, Band, Orch & Choir Rooms All Day
12:00pm - 3:30pm
MEET
@Media Center
SPED Teacher Meeting
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
CHER
@Cafeteria RAHS
Sideline Cheer Pictures
5:00pm - 10:00pm
MSHSL Region 4AA JAZZ Contest
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PEBH
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Open Mic
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Forest Lake Southwest JH
Diving will be held at Centennial @ 4:00 PM.
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
9
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
9:30am - 10:00am
Basketball-Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
11:00am - 3:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
HealthEast Sports Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
HealthEast Sports Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Aldrich Arena
10
11:00am - 10:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Jazz
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
11
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
before school rehearsal only
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health/Crosby
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
CTV, Pep band
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Drama
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 10:30pm
MUDP
@D104
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MEET
@Media Center
African American Family Day
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
7:30pm - 9:30pm
JASN
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
12
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
before school rehearsal only
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health/Crosby
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 6:00pm
BHPR
@Cafeteria RAHS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rehearsals
@choir room
Drama
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Both games @ 3:45
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Aldrich Arena
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
Parent's Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park High School
Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
CHCO
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Cafeteria RAHS
Girls Basketball Parent Night Celebration
13
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
8:10am - 10:30am
Strike Stage
@Auditorium - Nielsen
10:46am - 12:24pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
Skate & Classic
1:15pm
ERDS
1:30pm - 3:30pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@D102
Girls Basketball Study Hall
1:30pm - 1:45pm
MEET
@Media Center
Faculty/Construction
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Rehearsals
@Cafeteria RAHS
BHM
1:30pm - 7:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Black History Month
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rehearsals
@Cafeteria RAHS
Spring Play
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
pame
@Media Center
CID Parent Meeting
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Comm Ed - Cooking Class
@D104
Pizza & More
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
14
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
8:10am - 9:15am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
Pursuit
10:35am - 12:30pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Choir
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
12:35pm - 2:40pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peer Connections
2:50pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C214
The Odyssey Club
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B119
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
BHM
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Hudson Middle School
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Both games @ 3:45
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
15
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health/Crosby
12:30pm - 2:40pm
TST
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Periods 3, 4, 5 ACCESS Testing
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
3:00pm - 6:00pm
BHPR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@East Ridge High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm - 10:00pm
BHPR
@Cafeteria RAHS
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Mounds View High School
Team Tourney
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@East Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
BLHP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
CTV
16
8:00am - 3:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Quiz Bowl
8:00am - 10:00am
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
9:00am - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
9:30am - 11:30am
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Stillwater Jr.H.
Van leave at 7:00am
11:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
17
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
18
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
9:30am - 11:30am
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:30pm
ACT
@D129
Music Lessons
6:00pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Gym Lobby
Robotics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
19
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
before school and all periods
7:00am - 8:00am
TST
@A106
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
7:20am - 7:50am
ACT
@Auditorium - South Pod
National Honors Society
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
2:45pm - 3:30pm
IEP Meeting
@C217
2:50pm - 3:20pm
ACT
@Auditorium - South Pod
National Honors Society
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Centennial Middle School
B team @ 3:45, then A team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ACT Testing
@D104
Robotics
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 7:30pm
pame
@Media Center
Ultimate Frisbee Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
Food shelf drive
7:00pm - 8:30pm
BOCM
@D104
Band
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
20
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
before school and all periods
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
IEP Meeting
@C217
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria RAHS
Latino Club
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
(Cancelled)
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
BASK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - Production Lab
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Roseville Police Department
Roseville Police Explorers
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Concert Performance
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Concert Band, Symphonic Band
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
#8 Rose vs. #9 North
21
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
before school and all periods
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rehearsals
@Cafeteria RAHS
Drama
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Fridley Middle School
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Cottage Grove Middle School
A team @ 3:45, then B team
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rehearsals
@D120
HSM
5:30pm - 7:15pm
Basketball-Girls
@Cafeteria RAHS
Girls/Boys Basketball Carbo Load
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Middle School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAFSA
@Media Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RR - Gymnastics Board Meeting
@Staff Dining
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Concert Performance
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Allegro Band, Varsity Band
22
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
before school and all periods
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@D102
Girls Basketball Walk Through
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rehearsals
@Cafeteria RAHS
Drama
3:15pm - 5:10pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Both games @ 3:45
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Area High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rehearsals
@D120
HSM
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
CTV, Pep band, Coaches vs. Cancer Night
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Middle School
Diving
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
CTV, Coaches vs Cancer, Pep band
9:30pm - 10:00pm
RYBA - Boy's Winter Basketball Tournament
@Concession Stand
23
7:00am - 9:30pm
RYBA - Boy's Winter Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@D102
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
Individual Tourney
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
#8 Rose vs. #1 WBL
1:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Stillwater Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@U of M Pavilion
24
7:00am - 9:00pm
RYBA - Boy's Winter Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
25
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
11:00am - 1:00pm
MEET
@Gym Lobby
North Star Therapy
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DETe
@B102
Driver's Ed Permit Test
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Team Meeting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@D102
Girls Basketball Study Hall
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
B team @ 3:45, then A team
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:00pm
pame
@Media Center
Boys Lacrosse Parent Information Meeting
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Concert Performance
@Auditorium - Nielsen
All Choirs
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
26
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:00am - 7:00pm
MUDP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
2:45pm - 3:00pm
MEET
@
Multiple Location
Spring Sports Meetings
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Cottage Grove Middle School
B team @ 3:45, then A team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Westwood MS (SLP)
B team @ 3:45, then A team
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm - 7:15pm
Concert Performance
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Concert Band, Symphonic Band
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Concert Performance
@Auditorium - Nielsen
All Orchestras
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
27
6:00am - 10:30am
Strike Stage
@Auditorium - Nielsen
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
12:22pm - 1:28pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Guitar Methods/Rehearsal Per. 4
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
2:50pm - 4:50pm
ACT
@Media Center - Production Lab
Technovation Challenge
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Latino Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Roseville Area Middle School
A team @ 3:45, then B team
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BOCM
@Parkview
Boys and Girls Swim/Dive Booster Club Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Comm Ed - Cooking Class
@D104
MN Hot Dishes
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@Cafeteria RAHS
Robotics
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@Gymnasium - Upper
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area HS
#3 Rose vs. #6 MV
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Excell Center
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Art of Film/Engelking Per. 1
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
12:22pm - 1:28pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Guitar Methods/Performance Per. 4
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C214
The Odyssey Club
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsals
@
Multiple Location
Asian Culture Show
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NSKI
@Cafeteria RAHS
Nordic Ski Banquet
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
ACT
Robotics
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic/Activity Events
Facility Schedule
Practice Times
Activities
Break Dance
Athletics
Banquets
Choir
Coach meetings with players
DRAMA
One Act Performance
Rehearsal
One Act Rehearsal
Improv
Auditions
Drama Awards
Performance
Thespian Fundraiser Perf
Crew
Field Trip
Meetings
MUSIC
Music/Play Performances
Parent Meetings
Play/Music Rehearsals
RAHS
Testing
Tournaments
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?