Skip to content
Roseville Area High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Classic
4:45pm - 6:30pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Student Council Mr.RAHS Practice
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Roseville Police Department
Roseville Police Explorers
3
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:15am - 8:00am
PROM
@Multicultural Resource Center
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:50pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C214
The Odyssey Club
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Classic
5:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@Media Center
DECA
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BASK
@Staff Dining
Boys Basketball Pasta Feed
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Roseville Area High School
Alumni Night
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@White Bear Lake - YMCA
7:00pm - 8:30pm
pame
@D104
Band Boosters
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
CTV
4
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
7:30am - 12:30pm
BLOO
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Blood Drive
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@D112
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
CTV, 7th grade Travel
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
5
8:00am - 1:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
8:00am - 12:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 10:00am
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00am - 1:00pm
DANC
@Gymnasium - Upper
Dance Team Practice
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
Skate & Classic
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Tartan High School
12:00pm - 1:00pm
DANC
@Gymnasium - Lower
Dance Team Practice
12:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
Forest Lake Sports Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
6
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Roseville Youth Basketball Camp
7
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Grade 12
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:00pm
BOCM
@Cafeteria RAHS
Baseball Booster Club Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
Volleyball Practice
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
8
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
7:20am - 7:50am
ACT
@Auditorium - South Pod
National Honors Society
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Grade 11
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
2:50pm - 3:20pm
ACT
@Auditorium - South Pod
National Honors Society
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Faculty
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Elmo Park Reserve
Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Classic
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Skyview Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Park High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm
AS: V
@Afton Alps
5:00pm
AS: JV
@Afton Alps
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Park High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Parkview
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
FAMU
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Roseville Area Schools Music Dept.Faculty
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
9
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
10:46am - 12:24pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
1:15pm - 3:00pm
ACT
@Wrestling Room
Student Council Mr RAHS Practice
1:15pm
ERDS
1:30pm - 3:30pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
1:30pm - 4:30pm
DR
@
Multiple Location
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@
Multiple Location
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Tria Ice Rink
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Student Council Mr.RAHS Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BOCM
@Staff Dining
Boys Basketball Booster Meeting
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Tria Ice Rink
Roseville is still the home/host team
H.S. Spotlight game
10
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health/Crosby
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Grade 10
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
1:38pm - 2:40pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health
2:45pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peer Connections
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B119
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Gymnasium - Upper
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Freestyle
5:00pm
AS: V
@Wild Mountain
5:00pm
AS: JV
@Wild Mountain
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@D112
5:00pm - 7:00pm
ORIE
@
Ready for RAHS
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Cottage Grove Middle School
Pool
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
Pep band
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
11
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
10:20am - 10:44am
MEET
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Grade 9
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 8:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice & Pasta Feed
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Gym 3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
Bowl Project
Jam the Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
12
TBD
Wrestling: B/7/8
@Hastings Middle School
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
9:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Lakeville North High School
9:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@Lakeville North High School
Van leave at 6:45am
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Centennial HS
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Wirth Golf Course
Skate & Classic
10:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Highland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
CTV, Pep band
13
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
14
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
@C219
Key Club
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
CTV
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
15
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
8:30am - 11:00am
AVID
@Media Center
AVID Showcase
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
2:45pm - 4:00pm
IEP Meeting
@C217
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Changed)
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Freestyle Back up site: Phalen
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm
AS: V
@Afton Alps
5:00pm
AS: JV
@Afton Alps
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RR - Gymnastics Board Meeting
@Staff Dining
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
Pep band, 7th grade Travel
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
16
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health/Crosby
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@B121
Girls Varsity Basketball
2:50pm - 5:50pm
DE
@B102
Driver's Education Class
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Rehearsals
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Mr. RAHS
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Roseville Police Department
Roseville Police Explorers
17
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C214
The Odyssey Club
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 6:00pm
AALE
@D104
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@D112
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Conf
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Lake Elmo Park Reserve
Classic
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
MEMR
@A106
Family Dinner
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@TCO Sports Garden
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Roseville Area High School
CTV, Staff Appreciation night
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Chippewa Middle School
Diving at Spring Lake Park beginning at 4:30 PM
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@TCO Sports Garden
18
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
9:10am - 9:35am
SPAN
@Gymnasium - Lower
Class of 2019
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@D102
Girls Varsity Basketball Walk Through
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@D112
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:30pm - 9:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Winter Show
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
Both games @ 4:00
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym B (Back/South)
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Pagel Activity Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
JV And Varsity Tournament. January 18 and 19, 2019. $425 entry fee, made out to East Ridge High School.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roseville Area High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Pagel Activity Center
7:30pm - 9:00pm
DANC
@
Multiple Location
Winter Show
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
19
8:00am - 8:00pm
DANC
@
Multiple Location
Winter Show
8:30am - 10:00am
BASK
@Gymnasium - Upper
Boys Basketball Practice
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00am - 2:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Park High School
Vans leave at 7:30am
11:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@Park High School
11:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
CTV
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@
20
8:00am - 6:00pm
voll
@
Multiple Location
JO Volleyball Practice
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 4:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
5:45pm - 10:00pm
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
21
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Battle Creek Regional Park
MLK
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
ATHL
@Auditorium - Nielsen
RAHS Athletics
3:00pm - 6:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
22
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:00am - 8:00am
Rehearsals
@Gymnasium - Lower
pep fest practice
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health/Crosby
1:38pm - 2:40pm
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C210
Hack Club
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@D112
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Lake Middle School
RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Roseville Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:00pm
AS: V
@Wild Mountain
5:00pm
AS: JV
@Wild Mountain
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@Cafeteria RAHS
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Comm Ed - Cooking Class
@D104
Asian Favorites
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
8th grade Travel
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
23
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS Meeting
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
8:10am - 9:16am
Class
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Health/Crosby
9:15am - 10:40am
Class
@Cafeteria RAHS
Health Classes
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:00pm
ACT
@Auditorium - North Pod
Student Council 3-on-3 Basketball Informational Mtg.
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 9:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Theodore Wirth Golf Course
Spring Relays
4:45pm - 6:30pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 8:30pm
American Indian Parent Meeting - Community Public Hearing
@Media Center
6:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
@Cafeteria RAHS
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: G/JV
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Woodbury High School
Jazz Order: Stillwater, East Ridge, CDH, Park, Roseville, Woodbury, Forest Lake, Mounds View Kick Order: Forest Lake, Mounds View, East Ridge, Stillwater, Park...
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@Wrestling Room
Student Council Mr RAHS Practice
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
24
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:15am - 8:00am
PROM
@Multicultural Resource Center
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:30pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Practice JV/V 3-4:30; 9/B 4:30-5:30
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Centennial Middle School
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Spring Relays
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park HS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Spring Lake Park HS
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Tartan Ice Arena
5:00pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Gymnasium - Lower
Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 9:30pm
TST
Practice ACT
5:30pm - 9:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Quiz Bowl
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spring Lake Park HS
5:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Roseville Area High School
Weigh in at 4:30pm
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Roseville Area High School
Food shelf night
CTV
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spring Lake Park HS
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Tartan Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Roseville Area High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
25
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@B105
Liberty in N Korea
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
@Staff Dining
FPS
7:15am - 8:00am
STCO
@
Multiple Location
3 - 3 BB Practice
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@C214
Earth Group
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
@B116
RAHS Democrats Club
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BASK
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 7:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@East Ridge High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
7:00pm - 8:15pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
One Act
26
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Mounds View High School
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT
@A114
College Possible - Juniors Practice ACT
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball-Girls
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00am - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
9:30am - 10:00am
Basketball-Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00am - 1:00pm
MEET
@Principal's Conference Room
Hoag
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Rosemount H.S.
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Rosemount H.S.
11:00am
Basketball: B/B
@St. Michael Albertville H.S.
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
@St. Michael Albertville H.S.
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Michael Albertville H.S.
1:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Michael Albertville H.S.
3:00pm - 7:00pm
DR
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Roseville Ice Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:00pm - 8:15pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
One Act
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
27
12:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
12:00pm - 6:00pm
voll
@Gymnasium - Lower
JO Volleyball Practice
2:00pm - 3:15pm
DRAP
@Auditorium - Nielsen
28
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D102
SSAA Select Choir
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
(Cancelled)
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
BASK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
MEET
@Media Center
Parent Mtg.
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D129
Jazz Band I
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:30pm - 8:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C219
Key Club
29
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D118
Chamber Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D129
Jazz Band II
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D129
Jazz Band III
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D120
TTBB Select Choir
7:15am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Staff Dining
Catalyst
11:08am - 2:40pm
TST
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Access
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C210
Hack Club
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball Shoot Around
2:45pm - 3:30pm
FACU
@Media Center
2:45pm - 3:30pm
MEET
@
Multiple Location
Staff Meetings
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A116
Nepali Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C202
Chess Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Peb Haiv
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
(Cancelled)
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Cottage Grove Middle School
RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Westwood MS (SLP)
RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm
AS: V
(Cancelled)
@Afton Alps
5:00pm
AS: JV
(Cancelled)
@Afton Alps
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
HealthEast Sports Center
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Comm Ed - Art Class
@D114
Pottery Class
6:00pm - 8:30pm
YE - Roseville Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm - 9:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stillwater Area High School
Gym 1 & 2: Wood Floors
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roseville Area High School
CTV, Pep band
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@East Ridge High School
HealthEast Sports Center
7:30pm - 9:30pm
voll
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
JO Volleyball Practice
30
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D129
Percussion Ensemble
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B109
Women`s Outdoor Club
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
11:08am - 2:40pm
TST
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Access
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D117
Art Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B203
Newspaper
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Staff Dining
Gamer's Union
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Music Lessons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
BASK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@D102
Girls Basketball Study Hall
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:15pm - 5:20pm
Wres
(Cancelled)
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Girls Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Basketball-Girls
(Cancelled)
@Weight Room
Girls Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 10:45pm
RR - Men's Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
31
6:45am - 7:40am
Softball
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Softball Captains Practice
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D118
Mariachi Orchestra
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D129
Jazz Band I
7:00am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B105
Students for Global Peace
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C210
DECA
10:38am - 12:16pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Multicultural Resource Center
Distinguished Gentlemen
11:08am - 2:40pm
TST
@Auditorium - Nielsen
Access
2:40pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball-Girls
@Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Basketball JV/V Practice
2:50pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C214
The Odyssey Club
2:50pm - 4:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C203
ACE Mentor Club
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A114
Math Team
3:00pm - 3:30pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@C210
DECA
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@Multicultural Resource Center
African American Leaders Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B117
Computer Science Club
3:00pm - 4:15pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@A218
Juggle Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ACT
(Cancelled)
@B105
Quiz Bowl
3:00pm - 3:45pm
BASK
@A209
Boys Basketball JV/V Film
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DR
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium - Nielsen
3:00pm - 9:00pm
SPEE
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - Production Lab
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DANC
@Cafeteria RAHS
Dance Team Practice
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Oak-Land Middle School
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
3:45pm - 4:45pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Upper
Boys Basketball JV/VPractice
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Woodbury High School
4:45pm - 5:45pm
BASK
@Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball JV/V Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
DR
(Cancelled)
@D112
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Roseville Area High School
Non-conference meet
Seniors` Night
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Parkview
CTV
6:30pm - 9:30pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Robotics
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Woodbury High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic/Activity Events
Facility Schedule
Practice Times
Activities
Break Dance
Athletics
Banquets
Choir
Coach meetings with players
DRAMA
One Act Performance
Rehearsal
One Act Rehearsal
Improv
Auditions
Drama Awards
Performance
Thespian Fundraiser Perf
Crew
Field Trip
Meetings
MUSIC
Music/Play Performances
Parent Meetings
Play/Music Rehearsals
RAHS
Testing
Tournaments
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?