Roseville Area High School

Roseville Area High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    9:26am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    Drama 1
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    1:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Auditorium
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 4:30pm
    @C203
    ACE Mentor Club
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @A114
    Math Team
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B119
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Dance Team
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    RAHSprov
    6:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Media Center
    Pay Less for College
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Open Gym
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Auditorium
  • 2
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    9:26am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    Drama 1
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Volleyball
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Dance Team
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Auditorium
  • 3
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    Mattress Sale/Music Dept
    8:00am - 1:00pm
    Dance Team
    9:00am - 9:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Fundraiser
    10:00am
    @St. Olaf College
    10:00am
    @St. Olaf College
    1:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Mattress Sale/Music Dept.
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Auditorium
  • 4
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Auditorium
    4:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Fall Gym Time
  • 5
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Auditorium
    District/Hayne
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Media Center
    Suicide Prevention Training
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Dance Team
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center
    Girls Lacrosse Booster Club Meeting
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Staff Dining
    Baseball Booster Club Meeting
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Girls Basketball Captains Practice
  • 6
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    8:10am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C220
    Food Shelf
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A207
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A114
    Math Team
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnastics Center
    Parkour Club
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers/Crandall
  • 7
    6:30am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    7:30am - 8:10am
    @C217
    Collyer
    8:10am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    10:46am - 12:24pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    1:15pm
    1:20pm - 1:40pm
    @Auditorium
    1:25pm - 3:25pm
    @C125
    College Possible Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    (Cancelled)
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    5:00pm - 8:30pm
    @D104
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Parkview Pool
    Boys Swim Dive
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Roseville Police Department
    Roseville Police Explorers
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys Basketball Captain's Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Captains Practice
  • 8
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    7:30am - 8:10am
    @C217
    jaspers
    8:10am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    Peer Connections
    2:45pm - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    2:50pm - 4:30pm
    @C203
    ACE Mentor Club
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @A114
    Math Team
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B119
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B116
    Computer Science
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Dance Team
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    RAHSprov
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    Quiz Bowl
    5:30pm
    @Stillwater Middle School
    Swim prelims
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Parkview Pool
    Boys Swim Dive
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys Basketball Captain's Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Captains Practice
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Concert Choir, Symphony Orchestra, Allegro Band
  • 9
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    8:10am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    2:45pm - 3:30pm
    @C217
    jaspers
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Dance Team
    6:10pm
    @Stillwater Middle School
    Diving
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Captains Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    RAHSprov
  • 10
    6:30am - 12:00pm
    @Entire Building - RAHS
    1:30pm
    @Stillwater Middle School
    Swimming finals
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Fundraiser
    5:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Open Gym
    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
  • 11
    11:00am - 2:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Volleyball
  • 12
    5:45am - 7:30am
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Tryouts
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    8:10am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    1:34pm - 2:40pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Health
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:45pm - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @D102
    Alpine Ski
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys 9th Grade Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Tryouts
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @C125
    College Possible Seniors - Late Session
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Dance Team Practice
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Captain's Practice
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Basketball Officials Meeting
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Concert Orchestra, Concert Band, Bel Canto
  • 13
    5:45am - 7:30am
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Tryouts
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    7:20am - 7:50am
    @Auditorium - South Pod
    National Honors Society
    8:10am - 7:15pm
    @Auditorium
    Per. 1, 2, 5
    1:30pm - 2:40pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Health
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:50pm - 3:20pm
    @Auditorium - South Pod
    National Honors Society
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A207
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A114
    Math Team
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    Alpine Ski
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys 9th Grade Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Tryouts
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:45pm
    @Fridley Middle School
    RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    Please note change! B team @ 3:45, followed by A team
    3:45pm
    @Inver Grove Heights Middle School
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers/Crandall
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Captain's Practice
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Parkview Pool
    Boys Swim Dive
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @D114
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Girls Volleyball
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D110
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D116
    Robotics Team
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Philharmonic Orchestra, Cantus Certus
  • 14
    6:30am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    8:10am - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    Per. 1, 2
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Girls B/9 Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @C125
    College Possible Seniors - Late Session
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys 9th Grade Basketball Practice
    5:15pm - 9:30pm
    @D104
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Captain's Practice
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Parkview Pool
    Boys Swim Dive
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Nordic Ski Parent Meeting
  • 15
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    8:10am - 1:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Per. 1 & 2
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    12:30pm - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Per. 4 Clercx
    1:30pm - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    Health Classes
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:45pm - 7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 4:30pm
    @C203
    ACE Mentor Club
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    2:50pm - 5:50pm
    @B102
    Driver's Education Class
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @A114
    Math Team
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B119
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Girls B/9 Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    Both games @ 3:45
    3:45pm
    @Centennial Middle School
    Please note change, games will be played back to back RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
    3:45pm
    @Hastings Middle School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys 9th Grade Basketball Practice
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    RAHSprov
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys Basketball Captain's Practice
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Parkview Pool
    Boys Swim Dive
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Boys Basketball Parent Meeting
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    Robotics
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Treble Choir, Varsity Band, Symphonic Band
  • 16
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Liberty in N Korea
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    FPS
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C214
    Earth Group
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B116
    RAHS Democrats Club
    8:10am - 10:30am
    @Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    Girls Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    5:00pm
    @Hermantown Hockey Arena
    7:00pm
    @Hermantown Hockey Arena
  • 17
    TBD
    @Farmington HS
    5:00am - 11:59pm
    Police Training
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    Girls Basketball Scrimmage
    12:45pm
    @Heritage Center Arena
    3:00pm
    @Heritage Center Arena
  • 25
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball
  • 26
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D102
    SSAA Select Choir
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    9:26am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    Drama 1
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys 9 & B Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 4:45pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Pictures 9th: 3:00 B: 3:15 JV/V: 3:30
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Practice
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    4:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys 9/B Basketball Pictures at 4:45 Boys JV/V Basketball Pictures at 5:00
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @C125
    College Possible Seniors - Late Session
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Dance Practice
    5:45pm - 7:45pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys JV/V Basketball Practice
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    6:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    7:30pm - 8:00pm
    @C219
    Key Club
    7:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball
  • 27
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Chamber Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band II
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band III
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    TTBB Select Choir
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    7:15am - 8:00am
    @Staff Dining
    Catalyst
    9:26am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    Drama 1
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @C210
    Hack Club
    2:45pm - 3:30pm
    @Media Center
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A116
    Nepali Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @C202
    Chess Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A207
    Peb Haiv
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @A114
    Math Team
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    Boys Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 4:15pm
    @D102
    Girls Basketball B-Squad/9th Optional Study Hall
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Central Park Elementary
    Girls Basketball Practice JV/V
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Practice
    3:45pm
    @Hudson Middle School
    RAMS B team @ 3:45, then A team
    3:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Como Park Golf Course
    Skate Back up Site: Phalen
    3:45pm
    @Richfield Middle School
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Media Center
    Technology for Teachers/Crandall
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    Girls Basketball Practice
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @D114
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Wrestling Parent Meeting
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D110
    Robotics
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @D116
    Robotics Team
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    JO Volleyball
  • 28
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Percussion Ensemble
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B109
    Women`s Outdoor Club
    9:26am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    Drama 1
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    12:22pm - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Guitar Methods/Rehearsal Per. 4
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @D117
    Art Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Latino Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B203
    Newspaper
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Gamer's Union
    3:00pm - 4:45pm
    Girls Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Practice
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    Boys Basketball Practice
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @C125
    College Possible Seniors - Late Session
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    AAL
    5:30pm
    @Roseville Ice Arena
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Nordic Ski Carbo Load
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Staff Dining
    Boys Basketball Booster Meeting
    7:30pm
    @Roseville Ice Arena
    CTV
  • 29
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D118
    Mariachi Orchestra
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D129
    Jazz Band I
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @D120
    Good 'Pellas Choir Practice
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @Auditorium
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @B105
    Students for Global Peace
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @C210
    DECA
    9:26am - 10:32am
    @Auditorium
    Drama Workshop 1
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    Distinguished Gentlemen
    10:38am - 12:16pm
    @Auditorium
    Art of Film
    12:22pm - 1:28pm
    @Auditorium
    Guitar Methods
    1:35pm - 2:40pm
    @Auditorium
    Health
    2:45pm - 3:45pm
    @Weight Room
    Fall Weightlifting
    2:45pm - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls Basketball Shoot Around
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @C214
    The Odyssey Club
    2:50pm - 4:30pm
    @C203
    ACE Mentor Club
    2:50pm - 4:50pm
    @C125
    College Possible - Seniors
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @A114
    Math Team
    3:00pm - 3:30pm
    @C210
    DECA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Multicultural Resource Center
    African American Leaders Club
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @B119
    Computer Science Club
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @B105
    Quiz Bowl
    3:00pm - 4:45pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Girls 9th Grade Basketball Practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @C217
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Wrestling Practice
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria RAHS
    Dance Team Practice
    3:45pm
    @Stillwater Jr.H.
    RAMS A team @ 3:45, then B team
    3:45pm
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    A team @ 3:45, then B team
    3:45pm
    @White Bear Sunrise
    4:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Gym-Upper
    5:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D112
    RAHSprov
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    AAL
    5:30pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Gym-Upper
    5:30pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Gym-Lower
    5:45pm
    @Elk River High School
    5:45pm
    @Elk River High School
    6:00pm
    @St. Anthony Village HS
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Parkview Pool
    Boys Swim/Dive Parent Meeting
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    Robotics
    7:00pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Gym-Lower
    CTV
    7:30pm
    @Elk River High School
  • 30
    6:00am - 11:00am
    @Auditorium
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Auditorium
    AAL
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Boys 9/B Basketball Practice
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Lower
    Boys JV/V Basketball Practice
    1:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Gymnasium - Upper
    Girls Basketball Shoot Around
    2:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    Dance Team Practice
    4:30pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Gym-Upper
    Weigh-in- 3:30, then CP/Rv- 4:30, CP/Irondale- 6:00, Irondale/Rv- 7:30
    4:30pm
    @Roseville Area HS
    Gym-Upper
    5:45pm
    @Elk River High School
    7:30pm
    @Elk River High School
    7:30pm
    @Elk River High School
  • 1