Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:00pm |
A-wing
| |
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
more.. Volleyball Reservation | |
Volleyball Reservation | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Princeton High School
|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $250 for both JV & B levels | |
$250 for both JV & B levels | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Woodbury |
10:00am- 1:00pm |
RAHS Stadium
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Tartan |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Tartan |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Tartan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:45pm- 1:45pm |
RAHS Stadium
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Boys Basketball Fall Gym Time | |
Boys Basketball Fall Gym Time |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:26am- 10:32am |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Drama 1 | |
Drama 1 | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
Fall Weightlifting | |
Fall Weightlifting | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
C217
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Volleyball Practice | |
Girls Volleyball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Volleyball | |
Girls Volleyball | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Fall Dance Team Practice | |
Fall Dance Team Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake
@ White Bear Lake North Campus- Fieldhouse
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake |
5:45pm- 8:15pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
D129
Jazz Band I | |
Jazz Band I |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
D118
Chamber Orchestra | |
Chamber Orchestra | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band II | |
Jazz Band II | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band III | |
Jazz Band III | ||
9:26am- 10:32am |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Drama 1 | |
Drama 1 | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
Fall Weightlifting | |
Fall Weightlifting | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
C210
Hack Club | |
Hack Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
A116
Nepali Club | |
Nepali Club | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
B105
Quiz Bowl | |
Quiz Bowl | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
C217
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Volleyball Practice | |
Girls Volleyball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Volleyball | |
Girls Volleyball | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
4:15pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
5:30pm- 8:45pm |
RAHS Stadium
| |
5:45pm- 8:15pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | |
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:26am- 10:32am |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Drama 1 | |
Drama 1 | ||
12:22pm- 1:28pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
McMillen | |
McMillen | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
Fall Weightlifting | |
Fall Weightlifting | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
D117
Art Club | |
Art Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Multicultural Resource Center
Latino Club | |
Latino Club | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Staff Dining
Gamer's Union | |
Gamer's Union | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
C217
| |
3:45pm | Stillwater - Junior vs. Roseville Area Middle | |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Stillwater - Junior
@ Stillwater Jr.H.
Roseville A & B Teams | |
Roseville A & B Teams | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Fall Dance Practice | |
Fall Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater |
4:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
4:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
RAHS 9 play side-by-side | |
RAHS 9 play side-by-side | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater Red |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater
|
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Stillwater |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Staff Dining
Boys Basketball Booster Meeting | |
Boys Basketball Booster Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
CTV | |
CTV | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Boys Basketball Fall Gym Time | |
Boys Basketball Fall Gym Time |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
D118
Mariachi Orchestra | |
Mariachi Orchestra | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band I | |
Jazz Band I | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D120
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | |
Good 'Pellas Choir Practice | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Multicultural Resource Center
| |
9:26am- 10:32am |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Drama 1 | |
Drama 1 | ||
10:30am- 12:16pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Fjeld | |
Fjeld | ||
12:22pm- 1:28pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
McMillen | |
McMillen | ||
1:34pm- 2:40pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Fjeld | |
Fjeld | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
Fall Weightlifting | |
Fall Weightlifting | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
B119
Computer Science Club | |
Computer Science Club | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
B105
Quiz Bowl | |
Quiz Bowl | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
C217
| |
3:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Fridley | |
3:45pm | Fridley vs. Roseville Area Middle Roseville A Team | |
Roseville A Team | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Middle vs. Roseville Area Middle | |
3:45pm | Fridley vs. Roseville Area Middle | |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Fridley | |
4:00pm | vs. Forest Lake
Diving only | |
Diving only | ||
4:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Two Rivers |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stillwater |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater |
4:15pm | vs. Stillwater | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
D112
Improv Auditions | |
Improv Auditions | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria RAHS
Football Pasta Feed | |
Football Pasta Feed | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater |
5:30pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
5:30pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
5:45pm- 8:15pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Staff Dining
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Forest Lake
Dive meet on W. 9/13 4:00 at Roseville- Park View pool |
Dive meet on W. 9/13 4:00 at Roseville- Park View pool | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Robotics Team | |
Robotics Team | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Stillwater |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Two Rivers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
Gymnasium - Lower
more.. Girls Volleyball Practice | |
Girls Volleyball Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D118
Chamber Orchestra | |
Chamber Orchestra | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
D129
Jazz Band II | |
Jazz Band II | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
B105
Liberty in N Korea | |
Liberty in N Korea | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
C214
Earth Group | |
Earth Group | ||
8:10am- 9:15am |
Auditorium - Nielsen
| |
9:26am- 10:32am |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Drama 1 | |
Drama 1 | ||
10:38am- 12:16pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Fjeld | |
Fjeld | ||
12:22pm- 1:28pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
McMillen | |
McMillen | ||
1:34pm- 2:40pm |
Auditorium - Nielsen
Fjeld | |
Fjeld | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
C217
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - Upper
Girls Volleyball Practice | |
Girls Volleyball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnasium - Lower
Girls Volleyball | |
Girls Volleyball | ||
3:45pm | Inver Grove Heights Middle vs. Roseville Area Middle | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Mounds View |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Mounds View |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater
Youth (RAYFA) night | |
Youth (RAYFA) night |