Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Oak-Land Jr Hi (Oak-Land Jr Hi) | |
3:45pm | Forest Lake Maroon vs. Centennial Middle
@ Centennial M.S.
B, then A (*travel with 7th) bus 3pm | |
B, then A (*travel with 7th) bus 3pm | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. Fridley
B, then A (travel with 7th) bus 2:45 | |
B, then A (travel with 7th) bus 2:45 | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Maroon vs. Centennial Middle
@ Centennial M.S.
B, then A (travel with 8th) - bus 3pm | |
B, then A (travel with 8th) - bus 3pm | ||
3:45pm | Forest Lake Gold vs. Fridley
B, then A (travel with 8th)- bus 2:45 | |
B, then A (travel with 8th)- bus 2:45 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Blaine
Section 7AA Round 1 |
Section 7AA Round 1 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Louis Park |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Louis Park |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45am | Columbia Heights vs. Forest Lake Gold they have one team (8th home as well) | |
they have one team (8th home as well) | ||
3:45pm | White Bear Lake Central MS vs. Forest Lake Maroon A, then B (7th grade home as well) | |
A, then B (7th grade home as well) | ||
3:45pm | Columbia Heights vs. Forest Lake Gold A, then B (7th home as well) | |
A, then B (7th home as well) | ||
3:45pm | White Bear Lake Central MS vs. Forest Lake Maroon A, then B (8th home as well) | |
A, then B (8th home as well) | ||
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Stillwater |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. White Bear Lake Sunrise MS
@ White Bear Lake Area Schools - Sunrise Middle School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. White Bear Lake
@ White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus - Slocum Field
9B GAME |
9B GAME | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Woodbury |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Woodbury |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Woodbury |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Champlin Park
change: 9B plays at 4:15pm, 9A follows (approx 5:15) |
change: 9B plays at 4:15pm, 9A follows (approx 5:15) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Woodbury |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Champlin Park |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Champlin Park |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. White Bear Lake |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Woodbury |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Champlin Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Mahtomedi |
7:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Forest Lake Maroon vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ Kokoro Volleyball
Maroon upper level play date (8am) Kokoro Volleyball Center 2290 1st St N North St Paul enter by library | |
Maroon upper level play date (8am) Kokoro Volleyball Center 2290 1st St N North St Paul enter by library | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:40am | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
1st match approx 9:40am | |
1st match approx 9:40am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Mahtomedi |
11:00am | Forest Lake Maroon vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ Ralia Sports Center
Maroon Upper Level (11am) - MN Select (Ralia) Training Center 8686 Valley Forge Lane Maple Grove | |
Maroon Upper Level (11am) - MN Select (Ralia) Training Center 8686 Valley Forge Lane Maple Grove | ||
12:00pm | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Duluth Central |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Coon Rapids |
1:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Duluth Central |
2:00pm | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools |