Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Anoka
@ Forest Lake High School Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
A and B play @ Coon Rapids (both at 4pm) | |
A and B play @ Coon Rapids (both at 4pm) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
5:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Eagan | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:45am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
| |
12:45pm | vs. Minnetonka
Breakdown Tip-off | |
Breakdown Tip-off | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
6:00pm | vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate Girls V, Boys V, Girls JV, Boys JV Backup Site: Elm Creek* |
Skate Girls V, Boys V, Girls JV, Boys JV Backup Site: Elm Creek* | ||
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
9A (west gym), 9B (East gym) - both games start at 4pm | |
9A (west gym), 9B (East gym) - both games start at 4pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. East Ridge |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
7:30pm | vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School. | |
Diving will be held at 5:00 PM at Cottage Grove Middle School. | ||
6:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
6:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
7:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake |